Editor, Administrators
117,351
edits
m (→Retired Roster) |
|||
Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins Westport ISL G|Westport ISL G]] | |[[Cummins]] [[Cummins Westport ISL G|Westport ISL G]] | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500R]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500R]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 6301-6461|6301-6461]] | |||
| | |||
|2008-09 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries DE40LFA|DE40LFA]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |