CPTDB Wiki Moderator, Editor, Administrators
20,393
edits
(→Bus) |
|||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1144–1149 | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 1144-1149|1144–1149]] | ||
| | | | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL]] | |[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL]] | ||
|[[Voith]] [[Voith DIWA.5|D864.5]] | |[[Voith]] [[Voith DIWA.5|D864.5]] | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 2001-2018|2001-2018]] | |||
| | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[New Flyer]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |