Editor
24,617
edits
(Created page with "'''United Airlines' 767-300''' fleet are Boeing 757-200s with delivery in 1991-2001. {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortabl...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
*Transferred to [[Air Sahara]] (VT-SDL). | *Transferred to [[Air Sahara]] (VT-SDL). | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N641UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N641UA" | ||
| | |6441 | ||
|N641UA | |N641UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N642UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N642UA" | ||
| | |6442 | ||
|N642UA | |N642UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N643UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N643UA" | ||
| | |6443 | ||
|N643UA | |N643UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N644UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N644UA" | ||
| | |6444 | ||
|N644UA | |N644UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N646UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N646UA" | ||
| | |6446 | ||
|N646UA | |N646UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N647UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N647UA" | ||
| | |6447 | ||
|N647UA | |N647UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N648UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N648UA" | ||
| | |6448 | ||
|N648UA | |N648UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N649UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N649UA" | ||
| | |6449 | ||
|N649UA | |N649UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N650UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N650UA" | ||
| | |6450 | ||
|N650UA | |N650UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
*Transferred to [[OceanAir]] (PR-ONB). | *Transferred to [[OceanAir]] (PR-ONB). | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N651UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N651UA" | ||
| | |6451 | ||
|N651UA | |N651UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N652UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N652UA" | ||
| | |6452 | ||
|N652UA | |N652UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N653UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N653UA" | ||
| | |6453 | ||
|N653UA | |N653UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N654UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N654UA" | ||
| | |6454 | ||
|N654UA | |N654UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N655UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N655UA" | ||
| | |6455 | ||
|N655UA | |N655UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N656UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N656UA" | ||
| | |6456 | ||
|N656UA | |N656UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N657UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N657UA" | ||
| | |6457 | ||
|N657UA | |N657UA | ||
| | | | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N658UA" | |- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N658UA" | ||
| | |6458 | ||
|N658UA | |N658UA | ||
| | | | ||
|15 Feb 1993 | |15 Feb 1993 | ||
|04 Mar 1993 | |04 Mar 1993 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N659UA" | |||
|6459 | |||
|N659UA | |||
| | |||
|16 Mar 1993 | |||
|01 Apr 1993 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76N | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N660UA" | |||
|6460 | |||
|N660UA | |||
| | |||
|03 May 1993 | |||
|17 May 1993 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76N | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N662UA" | |||
|6462 | |||
|N662UA | |||
| | |||
|17 Aug 1993 | |||
|30 Aug 1993 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N663UA" | |||
|6463 | |||
|N663UA | |||
| | |||
|20 Aug 1993 | |||
|30 Aug 1993 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N664UA" | |||
|6664 | |||
|N664UA | |||
| | |||
|14 Jun 1998 | |||
|29 Jun 1998 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N665UA" | |||
|6665 | |||
|N665UA | |||
| | |||
|16 Jul 1998 | |||
|27 Jul 1998 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N666UA" | |||
|6666 | |||
|N666UA | |||
| | |||
|17 Aug 1998 | |||
|25 Aug 1998 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N667UA" | |||
|6667 | |||
|N667UA | |||
| | |||
|22 Aug 1998 | |||
|31 Aug 1998 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N668UA" | |||
|6668 | |||
|N668UA | |||
| | |||
|05 Mar 1999 | |||
|15 Mar 1999 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N669UA" | |||
|6669 | |||
|N669UA | |||
| | |||
|17 Jun 1999 | |||
|28 Jun 1999 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N670UA" | |||
|6670 | |||
|N670UA | |||
| | |||
|20 Aug 1999 | |||
|31 Aug 1999 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N671UA" | |||
|6671 | |||
|N671UA | |||
| | |||
|16 Sep 1999 | |||
|01 Oct 1999 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N672UA" | |||
|6672 | |||
|N672UA | |||
| | |||
|12 Dec 1999 | |||
|22 Dec 1999 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N673UA" | |||
|6673 | |||
|N673UA | |||
| | |||
|23 Dec 1999 | |||
|11 Jan 2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N674UA" | |||
|6674 | |||
|N674UA | |||
| | |||
|26 Jan 2000 | |||
|05 Apr 2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N675UA" | |||
|6675 | |||
|N675UA | |||
| | |||
|26 Jun 2000 | |||
|01 Aug 2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N676UA" | |||
|6676 | |||
|N676UA | |||
| | |||
|11 Apr 2001 | |||
|23 Apr 2001 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|76A | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color:#FFFFFF;" id=N677UA" | |||
|6677 | |||
|N677UA | |||
| | |||
|10 Sep 2001 | |||
|14 Nov 2001 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |