Template:Nova Bus VINs: Difference between revisions
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|colspan="3" align=center style="background-color: #153E7E; border: solid 1px #000000"|'''[[Nova Bus VINs|<font color=white>Nova Bus VINs</font>]]'''{{Edit|page=Nova Bus VINs|color=#FFFFFF}} | |colspan="3" align=center style="background-color: #153E7E; border: solid 1px #000000"|'''[[Nova Bus VINs|<font color=white>Nova Bus VINs</font>]]'''{{Edit|page=Nova Bus VINs|color=#FFFFFF}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|<imagemap> | |rowspan="5"|<imagemap>File:NovaBusLogo.jpg | ||
default [[Nova Bus]] | default [[Nova Bus]] | ||
desc none | desc none | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| | | | ||
{|style="font-size: 80%; width: 100%" border="0" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | {|style="font-size: 80%; width: 100%" border="0" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=" | |width="50" valign="center"| | ||
| | |width="50" valign="center"| | ||
|width="50" valign="center"| | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[Nova Bus 1993 VINs|1993]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[Nova Bus 1994 VINs|1994]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[Nova Bus 1995 VINs|1995]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[Nova Bus 1996 VINs|1996]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[Nova Bus 1997 VINs|1997]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[Nova Bus 1998 VINs|1998]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[Nova Bus 1999 VINs|1999]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=" | |[[Nova Bus 2000 VINs|2000]] | ||
| | |[[Nova Bus 2001 VINs|2001]] | ||
|[[Nova Bus 2002 VINs|2002]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2003 VINs|2003]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2004 VINs|2004]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2005 VINs|2005]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2006 VINs|2006]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2007 VINs|2007]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2008 VINs|2008]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2009 VINs|2009]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2010 VINs|2010]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2011 VINs|2011]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2012 VINs|2012]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2013 VINs|2013]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2014 VINs|2014]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2015 VINs|2015]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2016 VINs|2016]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2017 VINs|2017]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2018 VINs|2018]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2019 VINs|2019]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2020 VINs|2020]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2021 VINs|2021]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2022 VINs|2022]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2023 VINs|2023]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus 2024 VINs|2024]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan=10|[[Nova Bus Vehicle Identification Number Explanation]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}</div> | |}</div> |