Editor
38,177
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(20 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{accessible}} | |||
'''[[San Francisco MUNI]] 8824-8901''' are 2016 [[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] hybrid buses. | '''[[San Francisco MUNI]] 8824-8901''' are 2016 [[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] hybrid buses. | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL9]] | |[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL9]] | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison EP System|H 50 EP]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison EP System|H 50 EP]] | ||
|31 | |31 [[American Seating Vision]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | ||
!Fleet<br> | !Fleet<br>Number | ||
!Thumbnail | !Thumbnail | ||
!Date | !Build<br>Date | ||
![[Vehicle Identification Number|VIN]] | ![[Vehicle Identification Number|VIN]] | ||
!License | !License Plate | ||
!Status/Disposal | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="8824" | |- align="center" id="8824" | ||
|8824 | |8824 | ||
| | |[[File:SF MUNI 8824.jpeg|128px]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU00GC048518]] | ||
| | |1495971 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" |Spotted at Islais Creek on 4/4/2016. | |align="left" |Spotted at Islais Creek on 4/4/2016. | ||
|- align="center" id="8825" | |- align="center" id="8825" | ||
Line 32: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU02GC048519]] | ||
| | |1495972 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8826" | |- align="center" id="8826" | ||
Line 39: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU09GC048520]] | ||
| | |1495973 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8827" | |- align="center" id="8827" | ||
|8827 | |8827 | ||
| | |[[File:San Francisco MUNI 8827-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU00GC048521]] | ||
| | |1495974 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8828" | |- align="center" id="8828" | ||
|8828 | |8828 | ||
| | |[[File:San Francisco MUNI 8828-a.jpeg|128px]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU02GC048522]] | ||
| | |1496064 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8829" | |- align="center" id="8829" | ||
Line 60: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU04GC048523]] | ||
| | |1495975 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8830" | |- align="center" id="8830" | ||
Line 67: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU06GC048524]] | ||
| | |1495976 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8831" | |- align="center" id="8831" | ||
Line 74: | Line 83: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU08GC048525]] | ||
| | |1495977 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8832" | |- align="center" id="8832" | ||
Line 81: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU0XGC048526]] | ||
| | |1495978 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8833" | |- align="center" id="8833" | ||
Line 88: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU01GC048527]] | ||
| | |1495979 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8834" | |- align="center" id="8834" | ||
Line 95: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU03GC048528]] | ||
| | |1495980 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8835" | |- align="center" id="8835" | ||
Line 102: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU05GC048529]] | ||
| | |1496065 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8836" | |- align="center" id="8836" | ||
Line 109: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU01GC048530]] | ||
| | |1495981 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8837" | |- align="center" id="8837" | ||
Line 116: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU03GC048531]] | ||
| | |1495982 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8838" | |- align="center" id="8838" | ||
Line 123: | Line 139: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU05GC048532]] | ||
| | |1495983 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8839" | |- align="center" id="8839" | ||
|8839 | |8839 | ||
| | |[[Image:San Francisco MUNI 8839-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU07GC048533]] | ||
| | |1495984 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8840" | |- align="center" id="8840" | ||
Line 137: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU09GC048534]] | ||
| | |1495985 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8841" | |- align="center" id="8841" | ||
Line 144: | Line 163: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU00GC048535]] | ||
| | |1496066 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8842" | |- align="center" id="8842" | ||
Line 151: | Line 171: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU02GC048536]] | ||
| | |1495986 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8843" | |- align="center" id="8843" | ||
Line 158: | Line 179: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU04GC048537]] | ||
| | |1508631 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8844" | |- align="center" id="8844" | ||
Line 165: | Line 187: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU06GC048538]] | ||
| | |1496067 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8845" | |- align="center" id="8845" | ||
|8845 | |8845 | ||
| | |[[File:San Francisco MUNI 8845.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU08GC048539]] | ||
| | |1496068 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8846" | |- align="center" id="8846" | ||
Line 179: | Line 203: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU04GC048540]] | ||
| | |1496069 | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id="8847" | |- align="center" id="8847" | ||
Line 186: | Line 211: | ||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries | |[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC048518|5FYH8FU06GC048541]] | ||
|1496070 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align="center" id="8848" | |||
|8848 | |||
|[[File:San Francisco MUNI 8848-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU09GC050199]] | |||
|1508714 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8849" | |||
|8849 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU01GC050200]] | |||
|1508715 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8850" | |||
|8850 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU03GC050201]] | |||
|1508716 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8851" | |||
|8851 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU05GC050202]] | |||
|1508717 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8852" | |||
|8852 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU07GC050203]] | |||
|1508718 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8853" | |||
|8853 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU09GC050204]] | |||
|1508719 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8854" | |||
|8854 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU00GC050205]] | |||
|1508720 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8855" | |||
|8855 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU02GC050206]] | |||
|1510260 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8856" | |||
|8856 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU04GC050207]] | |||
|1508721 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8857" | |||
|8857 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU06GC050208]] | |||
|1510261 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8858" | |||
|8858 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU08GC050209]] | |||
|1510262 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8859" | |||
|8859 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU04GC050210]] | |||
|1510263 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8860" | |||
|8860 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU06GC050211]] | |||
|1510051 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8861" | |||
|8861 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU08GC050212]] | |||
|1510264 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8862" | |||
|8862 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU0XGC050213]] | |||
|1510052 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8863" | |||
|8863 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU01GC050214]] | |||
|1510256 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8864" | |||
|8864 | |||
|[[File:San Francisco MUNI 8864-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU03GC050215]] | |||
|1510257 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8865" | |||
|8865 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU05GC050216]] | |||
|1510258 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8866" | |||
|8866 | |||
| | | | ||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU07GC050217]] | |||
|1510259 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8867" | |||
|8867 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU09GC050218]] | |||
|1510252 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8868" | |||
|8868 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU00GC050219]] | |||
|1510253 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8869" | |||
|8869 | |||
|[[File:San Francisco MUNI 8869-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU07GC050220]] | |||
|1510254 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8870" | |||
|8870 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU09GC050221]] | |||
|1510053 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8871" | |||
|8871 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU00GC050222]] | |||
|1510255 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8872" | |||
|8872 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU02GC050223]] | |||
|1510244 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8873" | |||
|8873 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU04GC050224]] | |||
|1510245 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8874" | |||
|8874 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU06GC050225]] | |||
|1510054 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8875" | |||
|8875 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU08GC050226]] | |||
|1510246 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8876" | |||
|8876 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU0XGC050227]] | |||
|1510247 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8877" | |||
|8877 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU01GC050228]] | |||
|1510248 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8878" | |||
|8878 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU03GC050229]] | |||
|1510055 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8879" | |||
|8879 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU0XGC050230]] | |||
|1510172 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8880" | |||
|8880 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU01GC050231]] | |||
|1510249 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8881" | |||
|8881 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU03GC050232]] | |||
|1510056 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8882" | |||
|8882 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU05GC050233]] | |||
|1510057 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8883" | |||
|8883 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU07GC050234]] | |||
|1510058 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8884" | |||
|8884 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU09GC050235]] | |||
|1510250 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8885" | |||
|8885 | |||
|[[File:SF MUNI 8885.jpeg|128px]] | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU00GC050236]] | |||
|1465033 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8886" | |||
|8886 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU02GC050237]] | |||
|1510059 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8887" | |||
|8887 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU04GC050238]] | |||
|1510060 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8888" | |||
|8888 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU06GC050239]] | |||
|1510061 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8889" | |||
|8889 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU02GC050240]] | |||
|1510062 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8890" | |||
|8890 | |||
|[[File:San Francisco MUNI 8890-a.jpeg|128px]] | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU04GC050241]] | |||
|1510063 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8891" | |||
|8891 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU06GC050242]] | |||
|1510251 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8892" | |||
|8892 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU08GC050243]] | |||
|1510064 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8893" | |||
|8893 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU0XGC050244]] | |||
|1510173 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8894" | |||
|8894 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU01GC050245]] | |||
|1510065 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8895" | |||
|8895 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU03GC050246]] | |||
|1510066 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8896" | |||
|8896 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU05GC050247]] | |||
|1510067 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8897" | |||
|8897 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU07GC050248]] | |||
|1510068 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8898" | |||
|8898 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU09GC050249]] | |||
|1510069 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8899" | |||
|8899 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU05GC050250]] | |||
|1510070 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8900" | |||
|8900 | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU07GC050251]] | |||
|1510071 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="8901" | |||
|8901 | |||
|[[File:San Francisco MUNI 8901-a.jpeg|128px]] | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries 'G VINs'#GC050199|5FYH8FU09GC050252]] | |||
|1510072 | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:San Francisco MUNI fleet| | [[Category:San Francisco MUNI fleet|8000]] |