Editor, Administrators
117,351
edits
(Created page with "'''Prevost Car 2005 VINs''' were issued for 2005 model buses. ===Note=== Full VINs are available by clicking on the link to the individual fleet pages (See unit numbers column). ====Note to editors==== Only include VINs with a <b>5</b> year code. ==H3-Series== {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable !VIN !Build Date !Operator !Unit Number !Model !Notes |- align="center" id="51010021" | align="left"|51010021 |2005 |Autocars La Chaudière |Au...") |
|||
Line 503: | Line 503: | ||
|[[OSU-Stillwater Community Transit System 9105-9109#9105|9105]] | |[[OSU-Stillwater Community Transit System 9105-9109#9105|9105]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align="center" id="51028376" | |||
| align="left"|51028376 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[OSU-Stillwater Community Transit System]] | |||
|[[OSU-Stillwater Community Transit System 9105-9109#9109|9109]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028413" | |||
| align="left"|51028413 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Healey Transportation]] | |||
|[[Healey Transportation 290, 295, 300#290|290]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028415" | |||
| align="left"|51028415 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Healey Transportation]] | |||
|[[Healey Transportation 290, 295, 300#295|295]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028417" | |||
| align="left"|51028417 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Healey Transportation]] | |||
|[[Healey Transportation 290, 295, 300#300|300]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028428" | |||
|2PCW3349151028428 | |||
|2005 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"|RV conversion by Nashville Coach | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028447" | |||
|2PCX3349X51028447 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Autocars Gaudreault]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align="center" id="51028453" | |||
| align="left"|51028453 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Orléans Express]] | |||
|[[Orleans Express 5501-5514|55xx]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align="center" id="51028466" | |||
| align="left"|51028466 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Orléans Express]] | |||
|[[Orleans Express 5501-5514|55xx]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028470" | |||
| align="left"|51028470 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Susquehanna Trailways]] | |||
|[[Susquehanna Trailways 117|117]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028481" | |||
| align="left"|51028481 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Orléans Express]] | |||
|[[Orleans Express 5501-5514#5505|5505]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align="center" id="51028494" | |||
| align="left"|51028494 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Orléans Express]] | |||
|[[Orleans Express 5501-5514|55xx]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028531" | |||
|2PCX3349X51028531 | |||
|2005 | |||
|Unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align="center" id="51028558" | |||
| align="left"|51028558 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[OSU-Stillwater Community Transit System]] | |||
|[[OSU-Stillwater Community Transit System 9105-9109#9108|9108]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028593" | |||
| align="left"|51028593 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Cavalier Coach Trailways]] | |||
|[[Cavalier Coach Trailways Executive Coach|Executive Coach]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028632" | |||
| align="left"|51028632-51028633 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Classic Coach]] | |||
|2501-2502 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028635" | |||
| align="left"|51028635 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Classic Coach]] | |||
|2503 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028637" | |||
| align="left"|51028637 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Classic Coach]] | |||
|2504 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028642" | |||
| align="left"|51028642 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Classic Coach]] | |||
|2505 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028652" | |||
| align="left"|51028652 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Classic Coach]] | |||
|2506 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028670" | |||
| align="left"|51028670 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Classic Coach]] | |||
|2507 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028682" | |||
| align="left"|51028682 | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Classic Coach]] | |||
|2508 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="7"| | |||
|- align=center id="51028761" | |||
|2PCW3349051028761 | |||
|2005 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"|RV conversion by Country Coach. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Prevost Car VINs}} | {{Prevost Car VINs}} |