Editor
3,509
edits
(Created page with "Ontario bus license plates in the '''550 0BH - 559 9BH''' range from the 5BH range. {| border="1" cellspacin...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[[Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 2BH" | |||
|558 2BH | |||
|Private School | |||
|No Number | |||
|[[Thomas Built Buses]] [[Thomas Built Buses Minotour|Minotour]] | |||
|?-Present | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |