Editor
11,082
edits
No edit summary |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding a few more units and operators) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW107410" | |- align="center" ID="RW107410" | ||
| | |align="left"|RW107410-RW107413 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |[[Autobus Menard]] | ||
|[[Autobus Menard 7410-7413|7410-7413]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
Line 185: | Line 164: | ||
|2MGD1W919RW107443 | |2MGD1W919RW107443 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|[[Village Charters]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107444" | |||
|2MGD1W910RW107444 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[California Wine Tours]] Inc.<br>dba Evans Airporter | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW107445" | |- align="center" ID="RW107445" | ||
|2MGD1W912RW107445 | |2MGD1W912RW107445 | ||
Line 292: | Line 276: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID=" | |- align="center" ID="RW107504" | ||
|1M8D1W911RW107504 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107505" | |||
|1M8D1W913RW107505 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107506" | |||
|1M8D1W915RW107506 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107507" | |||
|1M8D1W917RW107507 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Units 107508-107524 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PF107508|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Units 107528-107529 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PF107528|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107530" | |||
|1M8D1W912RW107530 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107531" | |||
|1M8D1W914RW107531 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Unit 107533 is a [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PB107533|2023 New Flyer bus]]. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Units 107548-170551 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PF107548|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Units 107555-170557 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PB107555|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107558" | |||
|align="left"|RW107558 | |align="left"|RW107558 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
Line 620: | Line 664: | ||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Authority 9272-9387|9354-9387, 9272-9353]] | |[[Metropolitan Transportation Authority 9272-9387|9354-9387, 9272-9353]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RF107900" | |||
|align="left"|RF107900-RF107906 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Madison Metro]] | |||
|[[Madison Metro 2301-2346|2301-2307]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XE60|XE60]] | |||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 1,243: | Line 1,296: | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RC108777" | |||
| align="left"|RC108777-RC108790 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[London Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[London Transit Commission 611-624|611-624]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
Line 1,296: | Line 1,358: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id= | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108819" | |||
|2MGD1W910RW108819 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Blue Lakes Charters & Tours]] | |||
|8819 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
Line 1,350: | Line 1,421: | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108902" | |||
|2MGD1W919RW108902 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108903" | |||
|2MGD1W910RW108903 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108904" | |||
|align="left"|RW108904-RW108905 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Riteway Bus Service]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 1,364: | Line 1,456: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW109007" | |||
|align="left"|RW109007 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Only Tour]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW109008" | |- align="center" ID="RW109008" | ||
|2MGD1W911RW109008 | |2MGD1W911RW109008 | ||
Line 1,376: | Line 1,475: | ||
|[[Allstar Chauffeured Services]] | |[[Allstar Chauffeured Services]] | ||
|251 | |251 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW109010" | |||
|2MGD1W91XRW109010 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW109014" | |||
|2MGD1W917RW109014 | |||
|2024 | |||
|Ocampo Tours | |||
|09014 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
Line 1,413: | Line 1,528: | ||
|[[Brampton Transit 2475-2492#2475|2475-2482]] | |[[Brampton Transit 2475-2492#2475|2475-2482]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] | |[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RF109069" | |||
|align="left"|RF109069 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority 700-709|701]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XHE40|XHE40]] | |||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|} | |} |