Editor
11,090
edits
No edit summary |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Roster: adding 2432-2436) |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Transmission | !Transmission | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach B5|B5]] | |||
| | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-40|H3-40]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"|Ex-? | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Luxury Coach MB11|MB11]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company|Ford]]<hr>[[Krystal Bus|Krystal]] | |||
|[[Ford Motor Company Super Duty Chassis Cab|F-550]]<hr>[[Krystal Enterprises KK33|KK33]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 0113|0113]] | |||
| | |||
|2001 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
*Ex-? | |||
*Sold to [[Gallexy Tours]] in 2018. | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 0314|0314]] | |||
| | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"|Ex-? | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 0920-0921|0920-0921]] | |||
| | |||
|2009 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 1017-1018|1017-1018]] | |[[Luxury Coach 1017-1018|1017-1018]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 35: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | ||
|[[Luxury Coach 1106|1106]] | |[[Luxury Coach 1106|1106]] | ||
|[[File:Luxury Coach 1106-a.jpg|128px]] | |[[File:Luxury Coach 1106-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | align="left"|Sold to [[King Tours]]. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | ||
|[[Luxury Coach 1209-1210|1209-1210]] | |[[Luxury Coach 1209-1210|1209-1210]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 101: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | ||
|[[Luxury Coach 1412|1412]] | |[[Luxury Coach 1411-1412|1411-1412]] | ||
|[[File:Luxury Coach 1412-a.jpg|128px]] | |[[File:Luxury Coach 1412-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | ||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
|[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 1615-1619|1615-1619]] | |||
|[[File:Luxury Coach 1619-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
|[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
| align="left"|2016 models. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 1722-1723|1722-1723]] | |||
| | | | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car X3-45|X3-45]] | |||
|[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | |||
| | | | ||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 1924|1924]] | |||
| | | | ||
|2018 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
*Ex-demonstrator. | |||
*2019 model. | |||
*Displayed at OTE 2018. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Luxury Coach | |[[Luxury Coach 1925-1931|1925-1931]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | ||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
|[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | |||
| | | | ||
| align="left"|2019 models. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 2432-2436|2432-2436]] | |||
| | | | ||
|2023 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
|[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | | align="left"|2024 models. | ||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 3859|3859]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor="dddddd" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach 9919|9919]] | |[[Luxury Coach 9919|9919]] | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Luxury Coach 9919-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | ||
|[[Prevost Car H3-41|H3-41]] | |[[Prevost Car H3-41|H3-41]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
*Sold to [[GTA Crew Services]] as [[GTA Crew Services 3032|3032]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||