Editor, Administrators
117,308
edits
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Roster) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
!Transmission | !Transmission | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach B5|B5]] | |||
| | |||
|1994 | |||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |||
|[[Prevost Car H3-40|H3-40]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
*Ex-? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Luxury Coach MB11|MB11]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Ford]]/[[Krystal Bus|Krystal]] | |||
|F550/[[Krystal Enterprises KK33|KK33]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Luxury Coach 0113|0113]] | |[[Luxury Coach 0113|0113]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1615-1619 | |[[Luxury Coach 1615-1619|1615-1619]] | ||
|[[Image:Luxury Coach 1619-a.jpg|128px]] | |[[Image:Luxury Coach 1619-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 101: | Line 120: | ||
|[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | |[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | ||
| | | align="left"|2016 models. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Luxury Coach 1722-1723|1722-1723]] | |[[Luxury Coach 1722-1723|1722-1723]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 129: | ||
|[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | |[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1924 | |[[Luxury Coach 1924|1924]] | ||
| | | | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Line 121: | Line 140: | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
*Ex-demonstrator. | *Ex-demonstrator. | ||
*2019 model. | |||
*Displayed at OTE 2018. | *Displayed at OTE 2018. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Luxury Coach 1926|1926]] | |[[Luxury Coach 1926-1931|1926-1931]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
|[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | |[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] | ||
|[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
|[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | |[[Volvo]] [[Volvo D13|D13]] | ||
| | | | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"|2019 models. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Luxury Coach | |[[Luxury Coach 3859|3859]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |