Editor
11,083
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Current fleet: adding 10 2020 J4500s) |
|||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | ||
| align="left"|4 units.<ref>[http://www.metro-magazine.com/news/story/2014/09/abc-delivering-van-hools-to-san-antonio-new-orleans.aspx ABC delivering Van Hools to San Antonio, New Orleans], metro-magazine.com, retrieved on 2014-10-08</ref> | | align="left"|4 units.<ref>[http://www.metro-magazine.com/news/story/2014/09/abc-delivering-van-hools-to-san-antonio-new-orleans.aspx ABC delivering Van Hools to San Antonio, New Orleans], metro-magazine.com, retrieved on 2014-10-08</ref> | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2020 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
| align="left"|10 units | |||
|} | |} | ||