Editor, Administrators
117,351
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|[[ZF Friedrichshafen|ZF]] [[ZF AS Tronic|12AS2301BO]] | |[[ZF Friedrichshafen|ZF]] [[ZF AS Tronic|12AS2301BO]] | ||
| align="left"|Equipped with three-point seat belts, rear passenger windows, Alcoa DuraBrite aluminum wheels, Saucon GPS, REI entertainment systems with 15.4-inch monitors and satellite radio.<ref>[http://www.metro-magazine.com/News/Story/2010/08/La-operator-launches-business-with-Van-Hools.aspx La. operator launches business with Van Hool], metro-magazine.com, retrieved on 2010-08-12</ref> | | align="left"|Equipped with three-point seat belts, rear passenger windows, Alcoa DuraBrite aluminum wheels, Saucon GPS, REI entertainment systems with 15.4-inch monitors and satellite radio.<ref>[http://www.metro-magazine.com/News/Story/2010/08/La-operator-launches-business-with-Van-Hools.aspx La. operator launches business with Van Hool], metro-magazine.com, retrieved on 2010-08-12</ref> | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Louisiana Motor Coach LM 949|LM 949]] | |||
| | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Van Hool]] | |||
|[[Van Hool T2100 Series|T2145]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | |