Editor
11,089
edits
No edit summary |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→All-Time Roster: adding two '25 Js) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 60|Series 60 EGR]] | |[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 60|Series 60 EGR]] | ||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500 Gen 4]] | |[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500 Gen 4]] | ||
| align="left"|DVD player, six 22" LCD monitors, Amaya Torino seating, rear window<ref name="fleet09">[http://www.metro-magazine.com/News/Story/2009/07/ABC-delivers-Van-Hools-to-Conn-Ark-.aspx ABC delivers Van Hools to Conn., Ark.], metro-magazine.com, retrieved 2009-07-22</ref> | |align="left"|DVD player, six 22" LCD monitors, Amaya Torino seating, rear window<ref name="fleet09">[http://www.metro-magazine.com/News/Story/2009/07/ABC-delivers-Van-Hools-to-Conn-Ark-.aspx ABC delivers Van Hools to Conn., Ark.], metro-magazine.com, retrieved 2009-07-22</ref> | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|(2 units) | |||
| | |||
|2025 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15 | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|} | |} | ||