Editor, Administrators
117,326
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="KB011000" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1EUFN6A15KB011000 | |||
|11/1988 | |||
|[[Eagle International Model 15|AE-15-45]] | |||
|[[Eagle International]] | |||
|45' prototype | |||
| align="left"|Sold in 1989. | |||
|- align="center" id="KB070242" bgcolor="" | |- align="center" id="KB070242" bgcolor="" | ||
|1EUBN8A12KB070242 | |1EUBN8A12KB070242 | ||
Line 18: | Line 25: | ||
|Demo | |Demo | ||
| align="left"|Sold to [[Greyhound Lines]] #? in 1988. | | align="left"|Sold to [[Greyhound Lines]] #? in 1988. | ||
|- align="center" id="KB070298" bgcolor="" | |||
|1EUBN8A17KB070298 | |||
|1989 | |||
|[[Eagle International Model 15|AE-15]] | |||
|[[Eagle International]] | |||
|Demo | |||
| align="left"|Sold in 1989. | |||
|- align="center" id="KB070302" bgcolor="" | |||
|1EUBN8A15KB070302 | |||
|1989 | |||
|[[Eagle International Model 15|AE-15]] | |||
|[[Eagle International]] | |||
|Demo | |||
| align="left"|Sold to [[Century Tours]] 402 in 1989. | |||
|} | |} | ||