Editor
11,083
edits
No edit summary |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→All-Time Roster: Adding a new bus!) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins X12 and X15|X12]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|} | |} | ||