CPTDB Wiki Moderator, Editor, Administrators
20,393
edits
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
*Transfered from Coach USA Suburban Trails | *Transfered from Coach USA Suburban Trails | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |85001-85039 | ||
|[[Image:Coach Canada 85009-a.jpg|128px]] | |[[Image:Coach Canada 85009-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 60|Series 60]] | |||
|[[ZF Group|ZF]] [[ZF AS Tronic|AS Tronic]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|86001-? | |||
| | |||
|2008 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] |