Editor, Administrators
117,326
edits
(Created page with "'''Blue Bird TC/2000 'V VINs'''' were issued for 1997 model buses. '''Note:''' Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders. {| border...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Flint Mass Transportation Authority 2110-2127#2123|2123]] | |[[Flint Mass Transportation Authority 2110-2127#2123|2123]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="VF072082" bgcolor="cceeee" | |||
|1BAANB7A3VF072082 | |||
|Aug. 1988 | |||
|Stockton Unified School District | |||
|3 | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|} | |} |