Editor
4,261
edits
(→Partial Roster: added 180-189 CNG powered Irisbus 203E.9.27 buses) |
(→Partial Roster: added Iveco Europolis buses 137 to 147 to roster) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Siccar designed body | | Siccar designed body | ||
Fiat 177 chassis | Fiat 177 chassis | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|137-147 | |||
|[[Image: ACTT 138-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|? | |||
|[[Iveco]] | |||
| [[Irisbus Europolis| Iveco 203E.9.15 Europolis]] | |||
| 9.1 metre | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|148-167 | |148-167 |