Editor
17,948
edits
m (→Active) |
Stalwart23 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0301-0313|0313]] | |||
|[[Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0301-0313| | |||
|[[Image: Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0312-b.jpg|128px]] | |[[Image: Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0312-b.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
Line 95: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISC|ISC]] | |[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISC|ISC]] | ||
|[[ZF Friedrichshafen AG|ZF]] [[ZF Ecomat 2|6HP552C]] | |[[ZF Friedrichshafen AG|ZF]] [[ZF Ecomat 2|6HP552C]] | ||
| | | align="left" | | ||
*0410 retired. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0501-0517|0501-0517]] | |[[Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0501-0517|0501-0517]] | ||
Line 365: | Line 357: | ||
!Transmission | !Transmission | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0201-0209|0201-0209]] | |||
|[[Image: Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0206-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[Nova Bus]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISC|ISC]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B400R5]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0301-0313|0301-0312]] | |||
|[[Image: Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0312-b.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[Nova Bus]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISC|ISC]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B400R5]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0501-0517|0514]] | |[[Société de transport de l'Outaouais 0501-0517|0514]] |