CPTDB Wiki Moderator, Editor, Administrators
20,393
edits
m (→Specifications) |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|4000 | |4000 | ||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | |[[Metropolitan Transportation Authority]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries VI 'W VINs'#W6040322|1VH669U72W6040322]] | |||
|[[Cambridge Transit]]/[[GRT]] | |||
|534 | |||
|Private owner | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|1999 | |1999 | ||
Line 236: | Line 243: | ||
|[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | |[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission|OC Transpo]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> |