Editor, Administrators
14,764
edits
Stalwart23 (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Capital District Transportation Authority]] 9901-9944''' are [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS | '''[[Capital District Transportation Authority]] 9901-9944''' are [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] buses built and delivered in 1999. | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" | |||
!Engine | |||
!Transmission | |||
!Seating | |||
!Destination Sign | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 40|Series 40]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
Line 17: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000056|2NVYL82P4X3000056]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000056|2NVYL82P4X3000056]] | ||
|K 72940 | |K 72940 | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9902" | |- align="center" id="9902" | ||
Line 25: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000080|2NVYL82P1X3000080]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000080|2NVYL82P1X3000080]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9327|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9327]]<hr>(Prev. K 72939) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9327|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9327]]<hr>(Prev. K 72939) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9903" | |- align="center" id="9903" | ||
Line 33: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000081|2NVYL82P3X3000081]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000081|2NVYL82P3X3000081]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9288|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9288]]<hr>(Prev. K 72938) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9288|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9288]]<hr>(Prev. K 72938) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9904" bgcolor="#dddddd" | |- align="center" id="9904" bgcolor="#dddddd" | ||
Line 49: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000083|2NVYL82P7X3000083]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000083|2NVYL82P7X3000083]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9328|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9328]]<hr>(Prev. K 72936) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9328|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9328]]<hr>(Prev. K 72936) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9906" bgcolor="#dddddd" | |- align="center" id="9906" bgcolor="#dddddd" | ||
Line 65: | Line 76: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000085|2NVYL82P0X3000085]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000085|2NVYL82P0X3000085]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9289|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9289]]<hr>(Prev. K 72934) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9289|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9289]]<hr>(Prev. K 72934) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9908" | |- align="center" id="9908" | ||
Line 73: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000086|2NVYL82P2X3000086]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000086|2NVYL82P2X3000086]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9329|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9329]]<hr>(Prev. K 72933) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9329|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9329]]<hr>(Prev. K 72933) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9909" | |- align="center" id="9909" | ||
Line 81: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000087|2NVYL82P4X3000087]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000087|2NVYL82P4X3000087]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9330|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9330]]<hr>(Prev. K 72932) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9330|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9330]]<hr>(Prev. K 72932) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9910" | |- align="center" id="9910" | ||
Line 89: | Line 100: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000090|2NVYL82P4X3000090]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000090|2NVYL82P4X3000090]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9340|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9340]]<hr>(Prev. K 72864) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9340|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9340]]<hr>(Prev. K 72864) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9911" | |- align="center" id="9911" | ||
Line 97: | Line 108: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000091|2NVYL82P6X3000091]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000091|2NVYL82P6X3000091]] | ||
|K 72865 | |K 72865 | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9912" | |- align="center" id="9912" | ||
Line 105: | Line 116: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000092|2NVYL82P8X3000092]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000092|2NVYL82P8X3000092]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9347|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9347]]<hr>(Prev. K 72866) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9347|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9347]]<hr>(Prev. K 72866) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9913" | |- align="center" id="9913" | ||
Line 113: | Line 124: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000093|2NVYL82PXX3000093]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000093|2NVYL82PXX3000093]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9346|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9346]]<hr>(Prev. K 72867) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9346|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9346]]<hr>(Prev. K 72867) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9914" bgcolor="#dddddd" | |- align="center" id="9914" bgcolor="#dddddd" | ||
Line 129: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000095|2NVYL82P3X3000095]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000095|2NVYL82P3X3000095]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9305|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9305]]<hr>(Prev. K 72976) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9305|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9305]]<hr>(Prev. K 72976) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9916" | |- align="center" id="9916" | ||
Line 137: | Line 148: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000096|2NVYL82P5X3000096]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000096|2NVYL82P5X3000096]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9287|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9287]]<hr>(Prev. K 72869) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9287|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9287]]<hr>(Prev. K 72869) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9917" | |- align="center" id="9917" | ||
Line 145: | Line 156: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000097|2NVYL82P7X3000097]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000097|2NVYL82P7X3000097]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9345|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9345]]<hr>(Prev. K 72870) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9345|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9345]]<hr>(Prev. K 72870) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9918" | |- align="center" id="9918" | ||
Line 153: | Line 164: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000098|2NVYL82P9X3000098]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000098|2NVYL82P9X3000098]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9344|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9344]]<hr>(Prev. K 72871) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9344|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9344]]<hr>(Prev. K 72871) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9919" | |- align="center" id="9919" | ||
Line 161: | Line 172: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000099|2NVYL82P0X3000099]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000099|2NVYL82P0X3000099]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9319|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9319]]<hr>(Prev. K 72872) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9319|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9319]]<hr>(Prev. K 72872) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9920" | |- align="center" id="9920" | ||
Line 169: | Line 180: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000100|2NVYL82P3X3000100]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000100|2NVYL82P3X3000100]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9318|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9318]]<hr>(Prev. K 72873) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9318|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9318]]<hr>(Prev. K 72873) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9921" | |- align="center" id="9921" | ||
Line 177: | Line 188: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000101|2NVYL82P5X3000101]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000101|2NVYL82P5X3000101]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9341|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9341]]<hr>(Prev. K 72850) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9341|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9341]]<hr>(Prev. K 72850) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9922" bgcolor="#dddddd" | |- align="center" id="9922" bgcolor="#dddddd" | ||
Line 193: | Line 204: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000103|2NVYL82P9X3000103]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000103|2NVYL82P9X3000103]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9304|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9304]]<hr>(Prev. K 72982) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9304|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9304]]<hr>(Prev. K 72982) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9924" | |- align="center" id="9924" | ||
Line 201: | Line 212: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000104|2NVYL82P0X3000104]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000104|2NVYL82P0X3000104]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9309|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9309]]<hr>(Prev. K 72983) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9309|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9309]]<hr>(Prev. K 72983) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9925" | |- align="center" id="9925" | ||
Line 209: | Line 220: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000105|2NVYL82P2X3000105]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000105|2NVYL82P2X3000105]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9308|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9308]]<hr>(Prev. K 72984) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9308|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9308]]<hr>(Prev. K 72984) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9926" | |- align="center" id="9926" | ||
Line 217: | Line 228: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000106|2NVYL82P4X3000106]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000106|2NVYL82P4X3000106]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9307|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9307]]<hr>(Prev. K 72985) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9307|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9307]]<hr>(Prev. K 72985) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9927" | |- align="center" id="9927" | ||
Line 225: | Line 236: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000107|2NVYL82P6X3000107]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000107|2NVYL82P6X3000107]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9306|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9306]]<hr>(Prev. K 72986) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9306|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9306]]<hr>(Prev. K 72986) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9928" | |- align="center" id="9928" | ||
Line 233: | Line 244: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000108|2NVYL82P8X3000108]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000108|2NVYL82P8X3000108]] | ||
|K 72987 | |K 72987 | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9929" | |- align="center" id="9929" | ||
Line 241: | Line 252: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000109|2NVYL82PXX3000109]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000109|2NVYL82PXX3000109]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9311|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9311]]<hr>(Prev. K 72988) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9311|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9311]]<hr>(Prev. K 72988) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9930" | |- align="center" id="9930" | ||
Line 249: | Line 260: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000110|2NVYL82P6X3000110]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000110|2NVYL82P6X3000110]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9310|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9310]]<hr>(Prev. K 72989) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9310|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9310]]<hr>(Prev. K 72989) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9931" bgcolor="#dddddd" | |- align="center" id="9931" bgcolor="#dddddd" | ||
Line 265: | Line 276: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000112|2NVYL82PXX3000112]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000112|2NVYL82PXX3000112]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9312|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9312]]<hr>(Prev. K 72992) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9312|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9312]]<hr>(Prev. K 72992) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9933" | |- align="center" id="9933" | ||
Line 273: | Line 284: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000113|2NVYL82P1X3000113]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000113|2NVYL82P1X3000113]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9324|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9324]]<hr>(Prev. K 72964) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9324|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9324]]<hr>(Prev. K 72964) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9934" | |- align="center" id="9934" | ||
Line 281: | Line 292: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000114|2NVYL82P3X3000114]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000114|2NVYL82P3X3000114]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9323|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9323]]<hr>(Prev. K 72965) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9323|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9323]]<hr>(Prev. K 72965) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9935" | |- align="center" id="9935" | ||
Line 289: | Line 300: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000115|2NVYL82P5X3000115]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000115|2NVYL82P5X3000115]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9322|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9322]]<hr>(Prev. K 72966) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9322|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9322]]<hr>(Prev. K 72966) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9936" | |- align="center" id="9936" | ||
Line 297: | Line 308: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000116|2NVYL82P7X3000116]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000116|2NVYL82P7X3000116]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9321|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9321]]<hr>(Prev. K 72967) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9321|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9321]]<hr>(Prev. K 72967) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9937" | |- align="center" id="9937" | ||
Line 305: | Line 316: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000117|2NVYL82P9X3000117]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000117|2NVYL82P9X3000117]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9320|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9320]]<hr>(Prev. K 72968) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9320|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9320]]<hr>(Prev. K 72968) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9938" | |- align="center" id="9938" | ||
Line 313: | Line 324: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000118|2NVYL82P0X3000118]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000118|2NVYL82P0X3000118]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9315|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9315]]<hr>(Prev. K 72969) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9315|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9315]]<hr>(Prev. K 72969) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9939" | |- align="center" id="9939" | ||
Line 321: | Line 332: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000119|2NVYL82P2X3000119]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000119|2NVYL82P2X3000119]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9314|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9314]]<hr>(Prev. K 72970) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9314|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9314]]<hr>(Prev. K 72970) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9940" | |- align="center" id="9940" | ||
Line 329: | Line 340: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000120|2NVYL82P9X3000120]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000120|2NVYL82P9X3000120]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9313|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9313]]<hr>(Prev. K 72971) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9313|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9313]]<hr>(Prev. K 72971) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9941" | |- align="center" id="9941" | ||
Line 337: | Line 348: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000121|2NVYL82P0X3000121]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000121|2NVYL82P0X3000121]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9303|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9303]]<hr>(Prev. K 72972) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9303|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9303]]<hr>(Prev. K 72972) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9942" | |- align="center" id="9942" | ||
Line 345: | Line 356: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000122|2NVYL82P2X3000122]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000122|2NVYL82P2X3000122]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9302|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9302]]<hr>(Prev. K 72973) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9302|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9302]]<hr>(Prev. K 72973) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9943" | |- align="center" id="9943" | ||
Line 353: | Line 364: | ||
|[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000123|2NVYL82P4X3000123]] | |[[Nova Bus LFS 'X VINs'#X3000123|2NVYL82P4X3000123]] | ||
|[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9301|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9301]]<hr>(Prev. K 72974) | |[[New York Bus License Plates AJ9#AJ9301|<sup>A</sup><sub>J</sub>9301]]<hr>(Prev. K 72974) | ||
| | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="9944" bgcolor="#dddddd" | |- align="center" id="9944" bgcolor="#dddddd" |