Editor, Users
13,276
edits
No edit summary |
Jeffrey Ngai (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries D40LF|D40LF]] | |[[New Flyer Industries D40LF|D40LF]] | ||
|[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 50|Series 50]] | |[[Detroit Diesel]] [[Detroit Diesel Series 50|Series 50]] | ||
|990 | |990 – [[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|World B400R5]]<br>991–998 – [[Voith]] [[Voith DIWA.3E|D863.3]] | ||
|[[Balios]] Orange LED | |[[Balios]] Orange LED | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
Line 922: | Line 922: | ||
*Ex-[[Coast Mountain Bus Company|CMBC]] 1210; transferred and renumbered 210 in 1999. | *Ex-[[Coast Mountain Bus Company|CMBC]] 1210; transferred and renumbered 210 in 1999. | ||
*Originally [[Community Transit]] 210. | *Originally [[Community Transit]] 210. | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Coast Mountain Bus Company 8102-8117|8103]] | |||
| | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries D60LFR|D60LFR]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISM|ISM]] 330 hp | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|World B500R6]] 6 speed | |||
|[[Luminator]] [[Luminator Horizon|Horizon]] | |||
| align="left"| | |||
* Loaned from [[Coast Mountain Bus Company]] March 2020–June 2021 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Coast Mountain Bus Company 9601-9699, 9701-9725|9671, 9672, 9683]] | |||
| | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Nova Bus]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL]] 280 hp | |||
|[[ZF Friedrichshafen AG|ZF]] [[ZF Ecomat 4|6HP554C]] 6 speed | |||
|[[Axion Technologies|Axion]] Orange LED | |||
| align="left"| | |||
* Loaned from [[Coast Mountain Bus Company]] | |||
* 9671 and 9683 on loan from December 2017 to June 2018 | |||
* 9672 loaned from December 2017 to January 2018 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Coast Mountain Bus Company 16101-16140|16125]] | |||
| | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL9]] | |||
|[[ZF]] [[ZF EcoLife|EcoLife 6AP1400B]] | |||
|[[Luminator]] [[Luminator Horizon|Horizon]] | |||
| align="left"| | |||
* Loaned from [[Coast Mountain Bus Company]] in October 2022 | |||
|} | |} | ||