Editor
3,336
edits
Ninjakafi81 (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 398701 by Community Shuttle (talk)) |
(→Conventional: transfer of 16139 and 16140 to WVMT confirmed by op on Facebook) |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
| align="left"| | | align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Coast Mountain Bus Company 16101-16140|(Ex-CMBC 16139-16140)]] | |||
|[[Image:Coast Mountain Bus Company 16139-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISL|ISL9]] | |||
|[[ZF Group|ZF]] [[ZF EcoLife|6AP1400B]] | |||
|[[Luminator]] [[Luminator Horizon|Horizon]] | |||
|Yes | |||
| align="left"| | |||
*Transferred from [[Coast Mountain Bus Company]] | |||
|} | |} | ||