Editor, Administrators
10,928
edits
(→Fleet Roster: added 712) |
|||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
* TransLink sweep paint scheme with darker blue paint. Does include coat of arms emblem. | * TransLink sweep paint scheme with darker blue paint. Does include coat of arms emblem. | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit 712|712]] | |||
| | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries D60LFR|D60LFR]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISM|ISM-330 EPA2007]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|World B500R6]] | |||
|[[Luminator]] [[Luminator Horizon|Horizon]] | |||
|ex-[[Coast Mountain Bus Company]] B8102. Transferred August 2009. Fitted with coat of arms emblem. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit 801-803|801-803]] | |[[West Vancouver Municipal Transit 801-803|801-803]] |