Editor
348
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Summary== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | ||
!Fleet Number Range | !Fleet Number Range | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[Balios Orange]] [[LED]] | |[[Balios Orange]] [[LED]] | ||
|990 has Allison World B400R <br>5 speed & Ex-CMBC 7299,<br> 993 has Axion LED | |990 has Allison World B400R <br>5 speed & Ex-CMBC 7299,<br> 993 has Axion LED | ||
|} | |||
==Details== | |||
==1991 New Flyer D60== | |||
{|width="100%" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" | |||
!width="10%"|Photo | |||
!width="5%"|# | |||
!width="5%"|Paint | |||
!width="60%"|General Comments | |||
!width="5%"|Location | |||
!width="15%"|Status | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[912]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[913]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[914]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==1992 Orion I== | |||
{|width="100%" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" | |||
!width="10%"|Photo | |||
!width="5%"|# | |||
!width="5%"|Paint | |||
!width="60%"|General Comments | |||
!width="5%"|Location | |||
!width="15%"|Status | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[921]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[922]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[923]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[924]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[925]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[926]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[927]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[928]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[929]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==1995 New Flyer D40LF== | |||
{|width="100%" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" | |||
!width="10%"|Photo | |||
!width="5%"|# | |||
!width="5%"|Paint | |||
!width="60%"|General Comments | |||
!width="5%"|Location | |||
!width="15%"|Status | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[951]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[952]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[953]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[954]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[955]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[956]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[957]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[958]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[959]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[961]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[962]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[963]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[964]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[965]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[966]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[967]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[968]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==1998 Novabus LFS== | |||
{|width="100%" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" | |||
!width="10%"|Photo | |||
!width="5%"|# | |||
!width="5%"|Paint | |||
!width="60%"|General Comments | |||
!width="5%"|Location | |||
!width="15%"|Status | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[981]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==1999 New Flyer D40LF== | |||
{|width="100%" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" | |||
!width="10%"|Photo | |||
!width="5%"|# | |||
!width="5%"|Paint | |||
!width="60%"|General Comments | |||
!width="5%"|Location | |||
!width="15%"|Status | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[990]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[991]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[992]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[993]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[994]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[995]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[996]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[997]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[998]] | |||
|{{CMBC/Paint/West Van}} | |||
| | |||
|WV | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |