673
edits
Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
|[[Voith]] D864.3 | |[[Voith]] D864.3 | ||
|Ex [[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District|AC Transit]] | |Ex [[Alameda-Contra Costa Transit District|AC Transit]] | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 1130-1143|1130-1143]] | |||
| | |||
|2004 | |||
|[[Van Hool]] | |||
|[[Van Hool A300K|A300K]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits