Editor
3,058
edits
m (→Current roster) |
m (→Current roster) |
||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 2300- | |[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 2300-2399|2300-2399]] | ||
|[[Image:Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 2387-a.jpg|128px]] | |[[Image:Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 2387-a.jpg|128px]] | ||
|2001- | |2001 | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries C40LF|C40LF]] | |||
|[[Image:Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority Old paint-a.jpg|128px]][[Image:Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority Local-a.jpg|128px]] | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins C Gas Plus|C Gas Plus]] | |||
|[[Allison]] [[Allison Bus Series|B400R]] | |||
|Currently being rehabed/repainted in the new metro local scheme | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Washington Metropolitan Area Transit Authority 2400-2459|2400-2459]] | |||
| | |||
|2002 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | |[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries C40LF|C40LF]] | |[[New Flyer Industries C40LF|C40LF]] |