Van Hool C2045 'C VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- align="center" id="C2047818" bgcolor="" | |- align="center" id="C2047818" bgcolor="" | ||
|YE2CC1AB8C2047818 | |YE2CC1AB8C2047818 | ||
|2012 | |||
|[[Louisiana Motor Coach]] | |||
|#? | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="C2047856" bgcolor="" | |||
|YE2CC1AB5C2047856 | |||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|[[Louisiana Motor Coach]] | |[[Louisiana Motor Coach]] |
Revision as of 20:47, 8 October 2014
Van Hool C2045 'C VINs' were issued for 2012 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.
VIN | Build Date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
YE2CC2BB8C2046334 | 2012 | Stout's Transportation | #? | |
YE2CC2AB3C2047795 | 2012 | Transportation Charter Services | #? | |
YE2CC1AB8C2047818 | 2012 | Louisiana Motor Coach | #? | |
YE2CC1AB5C2047856 | 2012 | Louisiana Motor Coach | #? |