Editor
38,167
edits
(created page) |
(this company and their chevrolet vins are going to drive me to an early grave... 1109-12,14 also belong on this page) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{accessible}} | {{accessible}} | ||
'''[[Valley Metro (TX)]] 1108''' | '''[[Valley Metro (TX)]] 1108-1112, 1114''' are 2008 [[Chevrolet]] [[Chevrolet/GMC GMT 560 chassis|C5500]] cutaway vans built on an unknown chassis. | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|1GBG5U1948F414643 | |1GBG5U1948F414643 | ||
| | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id=1109 | |||
|1109 | |||
| | |||
|2008 | |||
|1GBG5U1928F414558 | |||
| | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id=1110 | |||
|1110 | |||
| | |||
|2008 | |||
|1GBG5V1938F418270 | |||
| | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id=1111 | |||
|1111 | |||
| | |||
|2008 | |||
|1GBG5U1948F417252 | |||
| | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" id=1112 | |||
|1112 | |||
| | |||
|2008 | |||
|1GBG5U1938F411099 | |||
| | |||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" bgcolor=black | |||
|colspan=7| | |||
|- align="center" id=1114 | |||
|1114 | |||
| | |||
|2008 | |||
|1GBG5U1978F414393 | |||
| | | | ||
|<font color=green>Active</font> | |<font color=green>Active</font> |