CPTDB Wiki Moderator, Editor, Administrators
20,393
edits
Cathay 888 (talk | contribs) m (→Active fleet) |
|||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|LED | |LED | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
|2016-2017 | |||
|Higer | |||
|KLQ6108GQE5 | |||
|Higer KLQ6108GQE5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LED | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
|2017 | |||
|Higer | |||
|KLQ6960GQE5 | |||
|Higer KLQ6960GQE5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LED | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Y01-Y10 | |||
| | |||
|2017 | |||
|Yutong | |||
|ZF6128HG | |||
|Yutong ZF6128HG | |||
|[[Cummins]] Euro 5 | |||
| | |||
|LED | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|YL1 | |||
| | |||
|2017 | |||
|Yutong | |||
|ZK6180HGH | |||
|Yutong ZK6180HGH | |||
|[[Cummins]] [[Cummins ISM|ISMe]] Euro 5 | |||
| | |||
|LED | |||
|align=left| | |||
*First articulated bus in fleet | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|HE1-HE2 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|Higer | |||
|KLQ6109GQHEV5 A/T | |||
|Higer KLQ6109GQHEV5 A/T | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|LED | |||
|align=left| | |||
*First hybrid bus in fleet | |||
|} | |} | ||