Editor, Users
13,276
edits
Jeffrey Ngai (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Jeffrey Ngai (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[[File:TransLink Bay 1 bullet-a.png|35px|link=|center]] | |[[File:TransLink Bay 1 bullet-a.png|35px|link=|center]] | ||
|Bay number | |Bay number | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TransLink Accessible bullet-b.png|35px|link=|center]] | |||
|Stop accessibility | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TransLink SkyTrain Bus Bridge bullet-a.png|35px|link=|center]] | |[[File:TransLink SkyTrain Bus Bridge bullet-a.png|35px|link=|center]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 103: | ||
|HandyDART service at this bay | |HandyDART service at this bay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=100 align="center"|<span style="background-color:#f47922; border:0.1em solid #f47922;"><font color=white> | |[[File:West Vancouver Municipal Transit Blue Bus alternate branding-a.png|100px|link=|center]] | ||
|B-Line service at this bay | |West Vancouver Transit service at this bay | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TransLink RapidBus branding-a.png|100px|link=|center]] | |||
|RapidBus service at this bay | |||
|- | |||
|width=100 align="center"|<span style="background-color:#f47922; border:0.1em solid #f47922;"><font color=white>99 UBC B-Line</font></span> | |||
|99 B-Line service at this bay | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=125 align="center"|<span style="background-color:#074f78; border:0.1em solid #074f78;"><font color=white>N35 SFU NightBus</font></span> | |width=125 align="center"|<span style="background-color:#074f78; border:0.1em solid #074f78;"><font color=white>N35 SFU NightBus</font></span> |