Editor
1,096
edits
Line 966: | Line 966: | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #dddddd" id="8" | |- align="center" style="background: #dddddd" id="8" | ||
|440 | |440 | ||
| | |||
|2003 | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries D40i|D40i]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| align="left"|Ex [[London Transit Commission]], bought in 2014? | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #dddddd" id="8" | |||
|443 | |||
| | | | ||
|2003 | |2003 |