Editor, Users
13,276
edits
Jeffrey Ngai (talk | contribs) |
Jeffrey Ngai (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|Structure=Underground | |Structure=Underground | ||
|number of entrances=1 | |number of entrances=1 | ||
|Levels= | |Levels=3 | ||
|prevName= | |prevName= | ||
|rebuilt= | |rebuilt= | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|[[File:TransLink Bay 1 bullet-a.png|35px|link=|center]] | |[[File:TransLink Bay 1 bullet-a.png|35px|link=|center]] | ||
|Bay number | |Bay number | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TransLink Accessible bullet-b.png|35px|link=|center]] | |||
|Stop accessibility | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TransLink SkyTrain Bus Bridge bullet-a.png|35px|link=|center]] | |[[File:TransLink SkyTrain Bus Bridge bullet-a.png|35px|link=|center]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
|HandyDART service at this bay | |HandyDART service at this bay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=100 align="center"|<span style="background-color:#f47922; border:0.1em solid #f47922;"><font color=white> | |[[File:West Vancouver Municipal Transit Blue Bus alternate branding-a.png|100px|link=|center]] | ||
|B-Line service at this bay | |West Vancouver Transit service at this bay | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TransLink RapidBus branding-a.png|100px|link=|center]] | |||
|RapidBus service at this bay | |||
|- | |||
|width=100 align="center"|<span style="background-color:#f47922; border:0.1em solid #f47922;"><font color=white>99 UBC B-Line</font></span> | |||
|99 B-Line service at this bay | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=125 align="center"|<span style="background-color:#074f78; border:0.1em solid #074f78;"><font color=white>N35 SFU NightBus</font></span> | |width=125 align="center"|<span style="background-color:#074f78; border:0.1em solid #074f78;"><font color=white>N35 SFU NightBus</font></span> | ||
Line 121: | Line 130: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:50px;vertical-align:top;" | | | style="width:50px;vertical-align:top;" |'''LC''' | ||
| colspan=5 |''Corridor underneath platforms'' | | colspan=5 |''Corridor underneath platforms'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 160: | Line 169: | ||
|Emergency Refuge located at or near this exit | |Emergency Refuge located at or near this exit | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TransLink Canada Line bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink Expo Line bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink Millennium Line bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink SeaBus bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink West Coast Express bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink B-Line bullet-a.png|30px|link=]] | |[[File:TransLink Canada Line bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink Expo Line bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink Millennium Line bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink SeaBus bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink West Coast Express bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink RapidBus bullet-a.png|30px|link=]]<br>[[File:TransLink B-Line bullet-a.png|30px|link=]] | ||
|valign="top"| | |valign="top"| | ||
Specific services available only through this exit | Specific services available only through this exit | ||
|} | |} | ||
==First and Last Trains== | ==First and Last Trains== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" align=center | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" align=center |