Editor, Administrators
30,619
edits
Articulated (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==1000-1099== {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable !Number !Street !Cross-street !Direction !Image:Wc15.JPG !Routes served !Notes |- align="center"...") |
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
| | | | ||
|Inactive | |Inactive | ||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1074" | |||
|1074 | |||
|Garratt Boulevard | |||
|Katherine Road | |||
|South | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 120 'Calvington'|120]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1075" | |||
|1075 | |||
|Garratt Boulevard | |||
|Plewes Road farside | |||
|South | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 120 'Calvington'|120]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1076" | |||
|1076 | |||
|Garratt Boulevard | |||
|Regent Road farside | |||
|South | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 120 'Calvington'|120]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1077" | |||
|1077 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Alton Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1078" | |||
|1078 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Ashdale Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1079" | |||
|1079 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Ashdale Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1080" | |||
|1080 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Blackburn Street | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1081" | |||
|1081 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Braodview Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1082" | |||
|1082 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Broadview Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1083" | |||
|1083 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Carlaw Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1084" | |||
|1084 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Carlaw Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1085" | |||
|1085 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Coxwell Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1086" | |||
|1086 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Degrassi Street | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1087" | |||
|1087 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Degrassi Street | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1088" | |||
|1088 | |||
|Gerrard Street West | |||
|Elizabeth Street farside | |||
|West | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 5 'Avenue Rd'|5B]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1089" | |||
|1089 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Greenwood Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1090" | |||
|1090 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Greenwood Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1091" | |||
|1091 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Highfield Road | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1092" | |||
|1092 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Jones Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1093" | |||
|1093 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Jones Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1094" | |||
|1094 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Leslie Street | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1095" | |||
|1095 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Leslie Street | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1096" | |||
|1096 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Logan Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1097" | |||
|1097 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Logan Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1098" | |||
|1098 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Marjory Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1099" | |||
|1099 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Marjory Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 611: | Line 819: | ||
!Routes served | !Routes served | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="1100" | |||
|1100 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Pape Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1101" | |||
|1101 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Pape Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1102" | |||
|1102 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Parliament Street | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1103" | |||
|1103 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Prust Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1104" | |||
|1104 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|River Street | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1105" | |||
|1105 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|River Street | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1106" | |||
|1106 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Sackville Street | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1107" | |||
|1107 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Sackville Street | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1108" | |||
|1108 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|St Matthews Road | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1109" | |||
|1109 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Sumach Street | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1110" | |||
|1110 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Sumach Street | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1111" | |||
|1111 | |||
|Gerrard Street West | |||
|University Avenue | |||
|West | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 5 'Avenue Rd'|5B]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1112" | |||
|1112 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Woodfield Road | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1113" | |||
|1113 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Beaton Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1114" | |||
|1114 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Beaton Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1115" | |||
|1115 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Bowmore Road | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1116" | |||
|1116 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Bowmore Road | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1117" | |||
|1117 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Coxwell Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1118" | |||
|1118 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Glenmount Park Road | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1119" | |||
|1119 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Glenmount Park Road | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1120" | |||
|1120 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Golfview Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1121" | |||
|1121 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Golfview Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1122" | |||
|1122 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Kingsmount Park Road | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1123" | |||
|1123 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Kingsmount Park Road | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1124" | |||
|1124 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Main Street | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1125" | |||
|1125 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Norwood Road | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1126" | |||
|1126 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Norwood Road | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1127" | |||
|1127 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Woodbine Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1128" | |||
|1128 | |||
|Gerrard Street East | |||
|Woodbine Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 306 'Carlton'|306]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1129" | |||
|1129 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1130" | |||
|1130 | |||
|Gilley Road | |||
|Garratt Boulevard | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 120 'Calvington'|120]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1131" | |||
|1131 | |||
|Gough Road | |||
|14th Avenue | |||
|North | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 17 'Birchmount'|17A]] | |||
|[[York Region Transit|YRT]] stop #[[York Region Transit Bus Stops 5000-5999#5216|5216]] | |||
|- align="center" id="1132" | |||
|1132 | |||
|Gough Road | |||
|McNabb Street farside | |||
|North | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 17 'Birchmount'|17A]] | |||
|[[York Region Transit|YRT]] stop #[[York Region Transit Bus Stops 5000-5999#5214|5214]] | |||
|- align="center" id="1133" | |||
|1133 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1134" | |||
|1134 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1135" | |||
|1135 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1136" | |||
|1136 | |||
|Greenwin Village Road | |||
|Bathurst Street | |||
|West | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 7 'Bathurst'|7]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 310 'Bathurst'|310]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1137" | |||
|1137 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1138" | |||
|1138 | |||
|Greenwin Village Road | |||
|Elise Terrace West | |||
|West | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 7 'Bathurst'|7]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 310 'Bathurst'|310]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1139" | |||
|1139 | |||
|Greenwin Village Road | |||
|Regatta Crescent | |||
|West | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 7 'Bathurst'|7]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 310 'Bathurst'|310]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1140" | |||
|1140 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1141" | |||
|1141 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1142" | |||
|1142 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1143" | |||
|1143 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1144" | |||
|1144 | |||
|Highview Avenue | |||
|Anneke Road | |||
|East | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 20 'Cliffside'|20]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1145" | |||
|1145 | |||
|Highview Avenue | |||
|Aylesworth Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 20 'Cliffside'|20]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1146" | |||
|1146 | |||
|Highview Avenue | |||
|Kennedy Road | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 20 'Cliffside'|20]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1147" | |||
|1147 | |||
|Highview Avenue | |||
|South Edgely Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 20 'Cliffside'|20]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1148" | |||
|1148 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1149" | |||
|1149 | |||
|Howard Park Avenue | |||
|Dundas Street West | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1150" | |||
|1150 | |||
|Howard Park Avenue | |||
|Indian Road | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1151" | |||
|1151 | |||
|Howard Park Avenue | |||
|Indian Road | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1152" | |||
|1152 | |||
|Howard Park Avenue | |||
|Parkside Drive farside | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1153" | |||
|1153 | |||
|Howard Park Avenue | |||
|Parkside Drive | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1154" | |||
|1154 | |||
|Howard Park Avenue | |||
|Roncesvalles Avenue | |||
|East | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1155" | |||
|1155 | |||
|Howard Park Avenue | |||
|Roncesvalles Avenue | |||
|West | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 506 'Carlton'|506]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1156" | |||
|1156 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1157" | |||
|1157 | |||
|Hullmar Drive | |||
|Jane Street farside | |||
|West | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 35 'Jane'|35A,C]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 84 'Sheppard West'|84D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 313 'Jane'|313]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1158" | |||
|1158 | |||
|Hullmar Drive | |||
|Peter Kaiser Gate | |||
|West | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 35 'Jane'|35A,C]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 84 'Sheppard West'|84D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 313 'Jane'|313]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1159" | |||
|1159 | |||
|Hullmar Drive | |||
|Wheelwright Crescent | |||
|West | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 35 'Jane'|35A,C]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 84 'Sheppard West'|84D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 313 'Jane'|313]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1160" | |||
|1160 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1161" | |||
|1161 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1162" | |||
|1162 | |||
|Islington Avenue | |||
|Anglesey Boulevard | |||
|North | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 37 'Islington'|37A,B,C]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 48 'Rathburn'|48,A]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 311 'Islington'|311]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1163" | |||
|1163 | |||
|Cordova Avenue | |||
|50 | |||
|South | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 50 'Burnhamthorpe'|50]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1164" | |||
|1165 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1165" | |||
|1165 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1166" | |||
|1166 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1167" | |||
|1167 | |||
|colspan=2|[[Toronto Transit Commission Jane Station|Jane Station]] | |||
|Bay 2 | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 26 'Dupont'|26]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 195 'Jane Rocket'|195]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1168" | |||
|1169 | |||
|Jane Street | |||
|Bloor Street West farside | |||
|North | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 26 'Dupont'|26]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 35 'Jane'|35A,B,C,D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 55 'Warren Park'|55]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 312 'St Clair'|312]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1170" | |||
|1170 | |||
|Jane Street | |||
|Colbeck Street farside | |||
|North | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 26 'Dupont'|26]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 35 'Jane'|35A,B,C,D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 55 'Warren Park'|55]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 312 'St Clair'|312]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1171" | |||
|1171 | |||
|Jane Street | |||
|Colbeck Street | |||
|South | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 26 'Dupont'|26]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 35 'Jane'|35A,B,C,D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 55 'Warren Park'|55]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 312 'St Clair'|312]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1172" | |||
|1172 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1173" | |||
|1173 | |||
|Jane Street | |||
|Steeles Avenue West farside | |||
|South | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 35 'Jane'|35A,B,C,D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 84 'Sheppard West'|84D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 195 'Jane Rocket'|195]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 313 'Jane'|313]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1174" | |||
|1174 | |||
|Jane Street | |||
|Weatherell Street farside | |||
|South | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 26 'Dupont'|26]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 35 'Jane'|35A,B,C,D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 55 'Warren Park'|55]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 312 'St Clair'|312]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1175" | |||
|1175 | |||
|Jane Street | |||
|Weatherell Street | |||
|North | |||
|[[Image:Wc15.JPG]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission route 26 'Dupont'|26]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 35 'Jane'|35A,B,C,D]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 55 'Warren Park'|55]], [[Toronto Transit Commission route 312 'St Clair'|312]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1176" | |||
|1176 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1177" | |||
|1177 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1178" | |||
|1178 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="1179" | |||
|1179 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Inactive | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id=" | ||
|} | |} |