Template:Société de transport de Montréal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|'''Low floor''' | |align="left"|'''Low floor''' | ||
|align="left" valign="top"| | |align="left" valign="top"|[[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_22-201_to_22-425|22-201 to 22-425]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_23-201 to 23-239|23-201 to 23-239]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_24-201_to_24-307|24-201 to 24-307]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_25-201_to_25-248|25-201 to 25-248]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_26-001_to_26-086|26-001 to 26-086]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_27-001 to 27-030|27-001 to 27-030]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_27-501_to_27-536|27-501 to 27-536]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_28-001_to_28-132|28-001 to 28-132]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_29-001_to_29-071|29-001 to 29-071]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_29-072_to_29-156|29-072 to 29-156]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_30-001_to_30-255|30-001 to 30-255]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 31-001 to 31-237|31-001 to 31-237]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 32-001 to 32-032|32-001 to 32-032]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|'''Hybrid''' | |align="left"|'''Hybrid''' | ||
|align="left" valign="top"|[[Société de transport de Montréal 28-701 to 28-708|28-701 to 28-708]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 36-001 to 36-027|36-001 to 36-027]] | |align="left" valign="top"|[[Société de transport de Montréal 28-701 to 28-708|28-701 to 28-708]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 36-001 to 36-027|36-001 to 36-027]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 36-028 to 36-051|36-028 to 36-051]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 37-001 to 37-107|37-001 to 37-107]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 38-001 to 38-100|38-001 to 38-100]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 39-001 to 39-150|39-001 to 39-150]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 40-001 to 40-409|40-001 to 40-409]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"|'''Electric''' | |||
|align="left" valign="top"|[[Société de transport de Montréal 36-901 to 36-903|36-901 to 36-903]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 39-901 to 39-904|39-901 to 39-904]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 40-901 to 40-930|40-901 to 40-930]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|'''Articulated''' | |align="left"|'''Articulated''' | ||
Line 22: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|'''[[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Métro|Métro]]''' | |align="left"|'''[[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Métro|Métro]]''' | ||
|align="left" valign="top"|[[Bombardier MR-73|78-001 to 78-141]] - [[Bombardier MR-73|79-501 to 79-782]] - [[ | |align="left" valign="top"|[[Bombardier MR-73|78-001 to 78-141]] - [[Bombardier MR-73|79-501 to 79-782]] - [[Bombardier-Alstom MPM-10|10-011/10-019 to 10-541/10-549]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|'''Service vehicles''' | |align="left"|'''Service vehicles''' | ||
Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|'''Divisions/garages''' | |align="center"|'''Divisions/garages''' | ||
|align="left"|[[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_Anjou|Anjou]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_Frontenac|Frontenac]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_LaSalle|LaSalle]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_Legendre|Legendre]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_Mont-Royal|Mont-Royal]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_St. Denis|St. Denis]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_St. Laurent|St. Laurent]] - [[ | |align="left"|[[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_Anjou|Anjou]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_Frontenac|Frontenac]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_LaSalle|LaSalle]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_Legendre|Legendre]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_Mont-Royal|Mont-Royal]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_St. Denis|St. Denis]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_St. Laurent|St. Laurent]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_Stinson|Stinson]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Centre_de_transport_St._Michel_(Adapté)|St. Michel (Adapté)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: #3395DB; -moz-border-radius:7px" colspan=2 align=center|'''<font color="#FFFFFF">Routes</font>''' | |style="background: #3395DB; -moz-border-radius:7px" colspan=2 align=center|'''<font color="#FFFFFF">Routes</font>''' |