Template:Société de transport de Montréal: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="left"|'''Articulated''' | |align="left"|'''Articulated''' | ||
|align="left" valign="top"|[[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_29-801_to_29-858|29-801 to 29-858]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_30-801_to_30-882|30-801 to 30-882]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 31-801 to 31-862|31-801 to 31-862]] | |align="left" valign="top"|[[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_29-801_to_29-858|29-801 to 29-858]] - [[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_30-801_to_30-882|30-801 to 30-882]] - [[Société de transport de Montréal 31-801 to 31-862|31-801 to 31-862]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left"|'''Shuttle''' | |||
|align="left" valign="top"|[[Société de transport de Montréal 30-401 to 30-412|30-401 to 30-412]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"|'''[[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Métro|Métro]]''' | |align="left"|'''[[Société_de_transport_de_Montréal_Métro|Métro]]''' |
Revision as of 14:24, 31 January 2013
Current fleet | |
High floor | 15-001 to 15-140 |
Low floor | 16-001 to 16-180 - 17-001 to 17-180 - 18-001 to 18-096 - 21-202 to 21-275 - 22-201 to 22-425 - 23-201 to 23-239 - 24-201 to 24-307 - 25-201 to 25-248 - 26-001 to 26-086 - 27-001 to 27-030 - 27-501 to 27-536 - 28-001 to 28-132 - 29-001 to 29-071 - 29-072 to 29-156 - 30-001 to 30-255 - |
Hybrid | 28-701 to 28-708 |
Articulated | 29-801 to 29-858 - 30-801 to 30-882 - 31-801 to 31-862 |
Shuttle | 30-401 to 30-412 |
Métro | 78-001 to 78-141 - 79-501 to 79-782 - 80-001 to 80-123 - 81-501 to 81-746 |
Service vehicles | Service vehicles |
Facilities | |
Divisions/garages | Anjou - Frontenac - LaSalle - Legendre - Mont-Royal - St. Denis - St. Laurent - Adapté |
Routes | |
Métro | Green - Orange - Yellow - Blue |
---|---|
Bus | 10 to 99 - 100 to 199 - 200 to 299 - Express routes - Shuttle routes - Night routes - Other routes |