Template:ElDorado National VINs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Articulated (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div align=center> | <div align=center> | ||
{|cellspacing=5 style="background-color: #ffffff; border: solid 6px #000000" | {|cellspacing=5 style="background-color: #ffffff; border: solid 6px #000000" | ||
|align=center style="background-color: #000000;"|'''[[ElDorado National VINs|<font color=white>ElDorado National VINs</font>]]'''{{Edit|page=ElDorado National VINs|color=#FFFFFF}} | |colspan=2 align=center style="background-color: #000000;"|'''[[ElDorado National VINs|<font color=white>ElDorado National VINs</font>]]'''{{Edit|page=ElDorado National VINs|color=#FFFFFF}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="5"|<imagemap>File:ElDorado National Logo.png|200px | |||
default [[ElDorado National]] | |||
desc none | |||
</imagemap> | |||
| | | | ||
{|style="font-size: 80%; width: 100%" border="0" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | {|style="font-size: 80%; width: 100%" border="0" bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=" | |width="50" valign="center"| | ||
| | |width="50" valign="center"| | ||
|width="50" valign="center"| | |||
|width="50" valign="center"| | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[ElDorado National 'R VINs'|R (1994)]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[ElDorado National 'S VINs'|S (1995)]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[ElDorado National 'T VINs'|T (1996)]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[ElDorado National 'V VINs'|V (1997)]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[ElDorado National 'W VINs'|W (1998)]] | |||
|width="50" valign="center"|[[ElDorado National 'X VINs'|X (1999)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[ElDorado National 'Y VINs'|Y (2000)]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National '1 VINs'|1 (2001)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National '2 VINs'|2 (2002)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National '3 VINs'|3 (2003)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National '4 VINs'|4 (2004)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National '5 VINs'|5 (2005)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National '6 VINs'|6 (2006)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National '7 VINs'|7 (2007)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National '8 VINs'|8 (2008)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[ElDorado National 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National 'G VINs'|G (2016)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National 'H VINs'|H (2017)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National 'J VINs'|J (2018)]] | |||
|[[ElDorado National 'K VINs'|K (2019)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[ElDorado National 'L VINs'|L (2020)]] | ||
|[[ElDorado National 'M VINs'|M (2021)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | |colspan=10|[[ElDorado National Vehicle Identification Number Explanation]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|}</div> | |}</div> |