Template:ElDorado National VINs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National Axess|<span style="color:black">Axess</span>]]''' | |width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National Axess|<span style="color:black">Axess</span>]]''' | ||
|align=center|[[ElDorado National Axess '3 VINs'|3 (2003)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess '7 VINs'|7 (2007)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess | |align=center|[[ElDorado National Axess '3 VINs'|3 (2003)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess '7 VINs'|7 (2007)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'G VINs'|G (2016)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess 'H VINs'|H (2017)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National Axess BRT|<span style="color:black">Axess BRT</span>]]''' | |width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National Axess BRT|<span style="color:black">Axess BRT</span>]]''' | ||
|align=center bgcolor="#EDEDED"|[[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] | |align=center bgcolor="#EDEDED"|[[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'G VINs'|G (2016)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'H VINs'|H (2017)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'J VINs'|J (2018)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Axess BRT 'K VINs'|K (2019)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National Escort FE|<span style="color:black">Escort FE</span>]]''' | |width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National Escort FE|<span style="color:black">Escort FE</span>]]''' | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|<span style="color:black">E-Z Rider II BRT</span>]]''' | |width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT|<span style="color:black">E-Z Rider II BRT</span>]]''' | ||
|align=center|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT '8 VINs'|8 (2008)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] | |align=center|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT '8 VINs'|8 (2008)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'G VINs'|G (2016)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II BRT 'H VINs'|H (2017)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="110" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|<span style="color:black">E-Z Rider II MAX</span>]]''' | |width="110" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX|<span style="color:black">E-Z Rider II MAX</span>]]''' | ||
|align=center bgcolor="#EDEDED"|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '5 VINs'|5 (2005)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '6 VINs'|6 (2006)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '7 VINs'|7 (2007)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '8 VINs'|8 (2008)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] | |align=center bgcolor="#EDEDED"|[[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '5 VINs'|5 (2005)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '6 VINs'|6 (2006)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '7 VINs'|7 (2007)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '8 VINs'|8 (2008)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'G VINs'|G (2016)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National E-Z Rider II MAX 'H VINs'|H (2017)]] | ||
|- | |||
|width="110" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National MST II|<span style="color:black">MST II</span>]]''' | |||
|align=center bgcolor="#EDEDED"|[[ElDorado National MST II '6 VINs'|6 (2006)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National MST II '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National Transmark RE|<span style="color:black">Transmark RE</span>]]''' | |width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National Transmark RE|<span style="color:black">Transmark RE</span>]]''' | ||
|align=center|[[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'R VINs'|R (1994)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'S VINs'|S (1995)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'T VINs'|T (1996)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'V VINs'|V (1997)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'W VINs'|W (1998)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'X VINs'|X (1999)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'Y VINs'|Y (2000)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE '1 VINs'|1 (2001)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE '2 VINs'|2 (2002)]] | |align=center|[[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'R VINs'|R (1994)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'S VINs'|S (1995)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'T VINs'|T (1996)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'V VINs'|V (1997)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'W VINs'|W (1998)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'X VINs'|X (1999)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE 'Y VINs'|Y (2000)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE '1 VINs'|1 (2001)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE '2 VINs'|2 (2002)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE '3 VINs'|3 (2003)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE '4 VINs'|4 (2004)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE '5 VINs'|5 (2005)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National Transmark RE '6 VINs'|6 (2006)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National XHF|<span style="color:black">XHF</span>]]''' | |width="100" valign="top" bgcolor="#D4D4D4"|'''[[ElDorado National XHF|<span style="color:black">XHF</span>]]''' | ||
|align=center bgcolor="#EDEDED"|[[ElDorado National XHF '5 VINs'|5 (2005)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF '6 VINs'|6 (2006)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF '7 VINs'|7 (2007)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF '8 VINs'|8 (2008)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] | |align=center bgcolor="#EDEDED"|[[ElDorado National XHF '5 VINs'|5 (2005)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF '6 VINs'|6 (2006)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF '7 VINs'|7 (2007)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF '8 VINs'|8 (2008)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF '9 VINs'|9 (2009)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'A VINs'|A (2010)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'B VINs'|B (2011)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'C VINs'|C (2012)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'D VINs'|D (2013)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'E VINs'|E (2014)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'F VINs'|F (2015)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'G VINs'|G (2016)]] '''·''' [[ElDorado National XHF 'H VINs'|H (2017)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| |