Editor
17,593
edits
Stalwart23 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[St. Louis Metro]] 7101- | '''[[St. Louis Metro]] 7101-7124, and 7151-7154''' are 2017 [[Gillig]] [[Gillig Low Floor|Low Floor 40' (G27D102N4)]] buses. | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
===7101- | ===7101-7124=== | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="2" class=sortable | ||
!Fleet<br>Number | !Fleet<br>Number | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
!Status | !Status | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7101" | ||
|7101 | |7101 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2710J3190968 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7102" | ||
|7102 | |7102 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1/24/2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2712J3190969 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7103" | ||
|7103 | |7103 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2719J3190970 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7104" | ||
|7104 | |7104 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2710J3190971 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7105" | ||
|7105 | |7105 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2712J3190972 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7106" | ||
|7106 | |7106 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2714J3190973 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7107" | ||
|7107 | |7107 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2716J3190974 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7108" | ||
|7108 | |7108 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2718J3190975 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7109" | ||
|7109 | |7109 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD271XJ3190976 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7110" | ||
|7110 | |7110 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2711J3190977 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7111" | ||
|7111 | |7111 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2713J3190978 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7112" | ||
|7112 | |7112 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2715J3190979 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7113" | ||
|7113 | |7113 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2711J3190980 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7114" | ||
|7114 | |7114 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2713J3190981 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7115" | ||
|7115 | |7115 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2715J3190982 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7116" | ||
|7116 | |7116 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2717J3190983 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7117" | ||
|7117 | |7117 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2719J3190984 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7118" | ||
|7118 | |7118 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2710J3190985 | ||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7119" | ||
|7119 | |7119 | ||
| | | | ||
|2018 | |||
|15GGD2712J3190986 | |||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
|align="left" | | |||
|- align="center" id="7120" | |||
|7120 | |||
| | | | ||
|2018 | |||
|15GGD2714J3190987 | |||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
|- align="center" id=" | |- align="center" id="7121" | ||
| | |7121 | ||
| | | | ||
|2018 | |||
|15GGD2716J3190988 | |||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="7122" | |||
|7122 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|15GGD2718J3190989 | |||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="7123" | |||
|7123 | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|15GGD2714J3190990 | |||
| | |||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="7124" | |||
|7124 | |||
| | | | ||
|2018 | |||
|15GGD2716J3190991 | |||
| | | | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
Line 209: | Line 233: | ||
|7151 | |7151 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2713J3190964 | ||
| | |M 215823 | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
Line 217: | Line 241: | ||
|7152 | |7152 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2715J3190965 | ||
| | |M 215824 | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
Line 225: | Line 249: | ||
|7153 | |7153 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2717J3190966 | ||
| | |M 215822 | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
|align="left" | | |align="left" | | ||
Line 233: | Line 257: | ||
|7154 | |7154 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | |15GGD2719J3190967 | ||
| | |M 215825 | ||
|<font color="green">Active</font> | |<font color="green">Active</font> | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |