Société de transport de l'Outaouais Regular Routes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notes
- Routes 10 - 39 mainly serve the Hull sector
- Routes 40 - 59 mainly serve the Aylmer sector
- Routes 60 - 90 mainly serve the Gatineau sector
- Routes 91 - 99 mainly serve the Buckingham/Masson-Angers (Except 90, which is a continuation of the 80s routes)
Active
# | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
31 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy/Ottawa via Alexandra Bridge | |
33 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy-Freeman-Station La Cité/Ottawa | |
35 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy via Lac des Fées/Ottawa | Monday-Friday only. |
36 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy via Hôpital De Hull/Ottawa | Monday-Friday daytime only. |
37 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy via St-Joseph/Ottawa | |
38 | Freeman/Ottawa | Monday-Friday only. |
39 | Freeman/Plateau | |
49 | Galeries Aylmer/CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy via Plateau | |
51 | Glenwood via Galleries Alymer | |
52 | Des Allumettières via Lavigne – Wychwood – Vanier | |
53 | Des Allumettières via Vanier – Wychwood – Lavigne | |
59 | Des Allumettières/Ottawa | |
62 | Station De La Gappe/Norbert via Gréber | |
63 | Station La Cité/Station De La Gappe | |
64 | Freeman/Station De La Gappe via Cannes | |
65 | Station De La Cité/Station De La Gappe via Ernest-Gaboury | |
66 | Aréna Beaudry via Du Barry - Mont-Luc/Station De La Gappe | |
68 | CÉGEP Gabrielle-Roy via Jean-Proulx/Station Labrosse via Rapibus | Monday-Friday only. |
69 | Grands-Jardins/Station De La Gappe via St-Louis | Monday-Friday only. |
71 | Station La Cité/Station Labrosse via Davidson | |
73 | Station La Cité/Station Labrosse via Magnus | Monday-Friday only. |
75 | Lorrain/La Vérendrye via Notre-Dame | |
76 | Station La Cité/Station Labrosse via la Vérendrye | |
77 | Cheval-Blanc via St-René/Station Labrosse via St-René - Cheval-Blanc | |
78 | Station Labrosse/Cheval Blanc via Ste-Rose | |
79 | Station Labrosse via Lorrain | Monday-Friday only. |
97 | Station Labrosse/Masson via Maloney - Angers - Buckingham |
Inactive
# | Destination | Notes |
---|---|---|
21 | Casino du Lac Leamy/Ottawa via Alexandra Bridge | |
57 | Rivermead/Station La Cité via Terrasses Chaudière | |
72 | Station La Cité/Station Labrosse via Main - Canipco | |
96 | Masson-Angers & Buckingham to Les Promenades de l'Outaouais | |
300 | Robert-Guertin Park And Ride to Village Place-Cartier & Galeries de Hull | Tuesday and Thursday afternoons |
|