Editor
24,617
edits
(Created page with "{| align="right" width="350px" style="background: white; -moz-border-radius: 7px; border: 5px solid red" |colspan="2"| |- | '''Headquarters''' || Casablanca, Morocco |- | '''...") |
|||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|General Electric CF34-10E5 | |General Electric CF34-10E5 | ||
|12 Business, 84 Economy | |12 Business, 84 Economy | ||
| | |||
|- align="center | |||
|[[Royal Air Maroc 787-9]] | |||
| | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Boeing]] | |||
|[[Boeing 787-9|787-9]] | |||
|General Electric GEnx-1B | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |