Editor
38,167
edits
(updated to new format) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|align=left|02.501 CNG | |align=left|02.501 CNG | ||
|align=left|Altoona test bus | |align=left|Altoona test bus | ||
|- align="center" id="" | |||
| align="left"|005927-005962 | |||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''1996 buses - See [[Orion Bus Industries II 'T VINs'#T6005925|Orion Bus Industries II 'T VINs']]''' | |||
|- align="center" id="" | |||
| align="left"|05963-05999 | |||
|align="left" colspan=6|'''1997 buses - See [[Orion Bus Industries II 'V VINs'#V6005963|Orion Bus Industries II 'V VINs']]''' | |||
|- align=center id=W6006000 | |- align=center id=W6006000 | ||
|align=left|W6006000 | |align=left|W6006000 | ||
Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
|align=left| | |align=left| | ||
|- align=center id=W6006031 | |- align=center id=W6006031 | ||
|align=left|W6006031- | |align=left|W6006031-W6006038 | ||
|1998 | |1998 | ||
|[[Saginaw Transit Authority Regional Services]] | |[[Saginaw Transit Authority Regional Services]] |