Ontario Bus License Plates BP2 400 - BP2 499: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 428" | ||
|BP2 428 | |BP2 428 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 3360-3379#3377|3377]] | ||
| | |[[MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-DL3|102-DL3]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 432" | ||
|BP2 432 | |BP2 432 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 3360-3379#3363|3363]] | ||
| | |[[MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-DL3|102-DL3]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 437" | ||
|BP2 437 | |BP2 437 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]] | |||
|[[Coach Canada 3390-3399#3393|3393]] | |||
|[[Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 438" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 438 | |BP2 438 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 3390-3399#3395|3395]] | ||
| | |[[Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 440" | ||
|BP2 440 | |BP2 440 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 83501-83508#83508|83508]] | ||
| | |[[MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-EL3|102-EL3]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 446" | ||
|BP2 446 | |BP2 446 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]] | |||
|[[Coach Canada 3390-3399#3390|3390]] | |||
|[[Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 447" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 447 | |BP2 447 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 3360-3379#3365|3365]] | ||
| | |[[MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-DL3|102-DL3]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 453" | ||
|BP2 453 | |BP2 453 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 3390-3399#3397|3397]] | ||
| | |[[Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 473" | ||
|BP2 473 | |BP2 473 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 83901-83903, 83905-83909, 83912, 83915-83916, 83918, 83920-83927#83916|83916]] | ||
| | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 475" | ||
|BP2 475 | |BP2 475 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]] | |||
|[[Coach Canada 83901-83903, 83905-83909, 83912, 83915-83916, 83918, 83920-83927#83924|83924]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 476" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 476 | |BP2 476 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 83901-83903, 83905-83909, 83912, 83915-83916, 83918, 83920-83927#83918|83918]] | ||
| | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 478" | ||
|BP2 478 | |BP2 478 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]] | |||
|[[Coach Canada 83901-83903, 83905-83909, 83912, 83915-83916, 83918, 83920-83927#83921|83921]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 479" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 479 | |BP2 479 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]] | |||
|[[Coach Canada 83901-83903, 83905-83909, 83912, 83915-83916, 83918, 83920-83927#83922|83922]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 480" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 480 | |BP2 480 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 83901-83903, 83905-83909, 83912, 83915-83916, 83918, 83920-83927#83923|83923]] | ||
| | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 482" | ||
|BP2 482 | |BP2 482 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 83901-83903, 83905-83909, 83912, 83915-83916, 83918, 83920-83927#83925|83925]] | ||
| | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 484" | ||
|BP2 484 | |BP2 484 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | |||
|[[Coach Canada 83928-83929#83928|83928]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D4505|D4505]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 485" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 485 | |BP2 485 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | |||
|[[Coach Canada 83928-83929#83929|83929]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D4505|D4505]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 486" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 486 | |BP2 486 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]] | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada 53476-53478#53476|53476]] | ||
| | |[[MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 488" | ||
|BP2 488 | |BP2 488 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | |||
|[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42452|DD42452]] | |||
|[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 489" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 489 | |BP2 489 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | |||
|[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42451|DD42451]] | |||
|[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 490" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 490 | |BP2 490 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | |||
|[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42453|DD42453]] | |||
|[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 491" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 491 | |BP2 491 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | ||
| | |[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42450|DD42450]] | ||
| | |[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 493" | ||
|BP2 493 | |BP2 493 | ||
|Megabus | |[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | ||
|DD42456 | |[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42456|DD42456]] | ||
| | |[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 494" | ||
|BP2 494 | |BP2 494 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | |||
|[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42457|DD42457]] | |||
|[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 495" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 495 | |BP2 495 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | ||
| | |[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42454|DD42454]] | ||
| | |[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BP2 497" | ||
|BP2 497 | |BP2 497 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | |||
|[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42462|DD42462]] | |||
|[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 498" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 498 | |BP2 498 | ||
|[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | |||
|[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42463|DD42463]] | |||
|[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BP2 499" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BP2 499 | |BP2 499 | ||
| | |[[Coach Canada]]/[[Megabus (North America)|Megabus]] | ||
| | |[[Megabus DD42450-DD42464#DD42461|DD42461]] | ||
| | |[[Van Hool|Van Hool]] [[Van Hool TD925|TD925]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:49, 2 August 2020
Ontario bus license plates in the BP2 400 - BP2 499 range from the BP2 range.
Ontario Bus License Plates
|