Ontario Bus License Plates BN1 900 - BN1 999: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BN1 900" | ||
|BN1 900 | |BN1 900 | ||
|[[Mississauga Transit]] | |||
|[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9703|9703]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BN1 901" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BN1 901 | |BN1 901 | ||
|[[Mississauga Transit]] | |||
|[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9702|9702]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BN1 902" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BN1 902 | |BN1 902 | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9701|9701]] | ||
| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BN1 909" | ||
|BN1 909 | |BN1 909 | ||
|[[Mississauga Transit]] | |||
|[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9708|9708]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BN1 910" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BN1 910 | |BN1 910 | ||
|[[Mississauga Transit]] | |||
|[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9706|9706]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BN1 911" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BN1 911 | |BN1 911 | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9705|9705]] | ||
| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BN1 938" | ||
|BN1 938 | |BN1 938 | ||
|[[Mississauga Transit]] | |||
|[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9728|9728]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BN1 939" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BN1 939 | |BN1 939 | ||
|[[Mississauga Transit]] | |||
|[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9727|9727]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BN1 940" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BN1 940 | |BN1 940 | ||
|[[Mississauga Transit]] | |||
|[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9719|9719]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BN1 941" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BN1 941 | |BN1 941 | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9715|9715]] | ||
| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BN1 943" | ||
|BN1 943 | |BN1 943 | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9707|9707]] | ||
| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BN1 948" | ||
|BN1 948 | |BN1 948 | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit]] | ||
| | |[[Mississauga Transit 9701-9735#9718|9718]] | ||
| | |[[Orion Bus Industries|Orion]] [[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|05.501]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 18:08, 30 April 2017
Ontario bus license plates in the BN1 900 - BN1 999 range from the BN1 range.
Ontario Bus License Plates
|