Ontario Bus License Plates BJ7 100 - BJ7 199: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NewFlyerD40 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Articulated (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 100" | ||
|BJ7 100 | |BJ7 100 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 101" | ||
|BJ7 101 | |BJ7 101 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 102" | ||
|BJ7 102 | |BJ7 102 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 103" | ||
|BJ7 103 | |BJ7 103 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 104" | ||
|BJ7 104 | |BJ7 104 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[London Transit Commission]] | |[[London Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[London Transit Commission 222-250#226|226]] | |[[London Transit Commission 222-250#226|226]] | ||
|[[MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries TC40-102N|TC40-102N]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries TC40-102N|TC40-102N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[London Transit Commission]] | |[[London Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[London Transit Commission 156-161#156|156]] | |[[London Transit Commission 156-161#156|156]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors TC40-102N|TC40-102N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors TC40-102N|TC40-102N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 107" | ||
|BJ7 107 | |BJ7 107 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 108" | ||
|BJ7 108 | |BJ7 108 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 109" | ||
|BJ7 109 | |BJ7 109 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 110" | ||
|BJ7 110 | |BJ7 110 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 111" | ||
|BJ7 111 | |BJ7 111 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 112" | ||
|BJ7 112 | |BJ7 112 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 113" | ||
|BJ7 113 | |BJ7 113 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 114" | ||
|BJ7 114 | |BJ7 114 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 115" | ||
|BJ7 115 | |BJ7 115 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 116" | ||
|BJ7 116 | |BJ7 116 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|BJ7 117 | |BJ7 117 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2858|2858]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8710|8710]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2858|2858]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 118" | ||
|BJ7 118 | |BJ7 118 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8711|8711]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2769|2769]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 119" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 119 | |BJ7 119 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8714|8714]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2747|2747]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 120" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 120 | |BJ7 120 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8715|8715]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2735|2735]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|BJ7 121 | |BJ7 121 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2853|2853]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8716|8716]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2853|2853]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 122" | ||
|BJ7 122 | |BJ7 122 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8717|8717]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2762|2762]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 123" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 123 | |BJ7 123 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8718|8718]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2742|2742]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|BJ7 124 | |BJ7 124 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2855|2855]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8727|8727]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2855|2855]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 125" | ||
|BJ7 125 | |BJ7 125 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8729|8729]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2827|2827]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 126" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 126 | |BJ7 126 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8740|8740]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2240|2240]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 127" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 127 | |BJ7 127 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8741|8741]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2241|2241]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|BJ7 128 | |BJ7 128 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2253|2253]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8753|8753]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2253|2253]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 129" | ||
|BJ7 129 | |BJ7 129 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8754|8754]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2254|2254]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 130" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 130 | |BJ7 130 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8756|8756]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 131" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 131 | |BJ7 131 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8794|8794]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2294|2294]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 132" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 132 | |BJ7 132 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8795|8795]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2295|2295]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 133" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 133 | |BJ7 133 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8797|8797]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 134" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 134 | |BJ7 134 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8820|8820]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 135" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 135 | |BJ7 135 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8826|8826]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2326|2326]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|BJ7 136 | |BJ7 136 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2370|2370]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8870|8870]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2370|2370]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 137" | ||
|BJ7 137 | |BJ7 137 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8879|8879]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2379|2379]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 138" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 138 | |BJ7 138 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8902|8902]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 139" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 139 | |BJ7 139 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8904|8904]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 140" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 140 | |BJ7 140 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8907|8907]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 141" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 141 | |BJ7 141 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8908|8908]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2408|2408]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 142" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 142 | |BJ7 142 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8910|8910]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2410|2410]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|BJ7 143 | |BJ7 143 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2411|2411]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8911|8911]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2411|2411]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|BJ7 144 | |BJ7 144 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2412|2412]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8912|8912]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2412|2412]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 145" | ||
|BJ7 145 | |BJ7 145 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8914|8914]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2414|2414]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|BJ7 146 | |BJ7 146 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2415|2415]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8915|8915]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2415|2415]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 147" | ||
|BJ7 147 | |BJ7 147 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8917|8917]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 148" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 148 | |BJ7 148 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8918|8918]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 149" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 149 | |BJ7 149 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8919|8919]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 150" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 150 | |BJ7 150 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8922|8922]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 151" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 151 | |BJ7 151 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8924|8924]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|BJ7 152 | |BJ7 152 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2426|2426]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8926|8926]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2426|2426]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 153" | ||
|BJ7 153 | |BJ7 153 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8934|8934]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|BJ7 154 | |BJ7 154 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2441|2441]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8941|8941]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2441|2441]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 155" | ||
|BJ7 155 | |BJ7 155 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8943|8943]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2443|2443]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|BJ7 156 | |BJ7 156 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2449|2449]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8740-8985#8949|8949]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2240-2485#2449|2449]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 6300-6359#6330|6330]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 6300-6359#6330|6330]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries| | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 158" | ||
|BJ7 158 | |BJ7 158 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 159" | ||
|BJ7 159 | |BJ7 159 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 160" | ||
|BJ7 160 | |BJ7 160 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 161" | ||
|BJ7 161 | |BJ7 161 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 162" | ||
|BJ7 162 | |BJ7 162 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 163" | ||
|BJ7 163 | |BJ7 163 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 456: | Line 456: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 164" | ||
|BJ7 164 | |BJ7 164 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 165" | ||
|BJ7 165 | |BJ7 165 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2000-2110#2030|2030]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 2000-2110#2030|2030]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2000-2110#2031|2031]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 2000-2110#2031|2031]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 168" | ||
|BJ7 168 | |BJ7 168 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 491: | Line 491: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 169" | ||
|BJ7 169 | |BJ7 169 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6456|6456]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6456|6456]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries| | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6457|6457]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6457|6457]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries| | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 172" | ||
|BJ7 172 | |BJ7 172 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6458|6458]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 173" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 173 | |BJ7 173 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6459|6459]] | ||
| | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 530: | Line 530: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6460|6460]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6460|6460]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries| | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 175" | ||
|BJ7 175 | |BJ7 175 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6462|6462]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 176" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 176 | |BJ7 176 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 177" | ||
|BJ7 177 | |BJ7 177 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 178" | ||
|BJ7 178 | |BJ7 178 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6473|6473]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6473|6473]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries| | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 180" | ||
|BJ7 180 | |BJ7 180 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 181" | ||
|BJ7 181 | |BJ7 181 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6477|6477]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6477|6477]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries| | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6478|6478]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 6440-6521#6478|6478]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries| | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40|D40]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 185" | ||
|BJ7 185 | |BJ7 185 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8635|8635]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2727|2727]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 186" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 186 | |BJ7 186 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8640|8640]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2784|2784]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 187" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 187 | |BJ7 187 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8645|8645]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2752|2752]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 188" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 188 | |BJ7 188 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8648|8648]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2794|2794]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 189" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 189 | |BJ7 189 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8650|8650]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2808|2808]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 190" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 190 | |BJ7 190 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8652|8652]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2776|2776]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 191" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 191 | |BJ7 191 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8653|8653]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2703|2703]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 192" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 192 | |BJ7 192 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8655|8655]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2791|2791]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
|BJ7 193 | |BJ7 193 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2840|2840]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8656|8656]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2840|2840]] | ||
|[[GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="BJ7 194" | ||
|BJ7 194 | |BJ7 194 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8659|8659]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2839|2839]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 195" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 195 | |BJ7 195 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8661|8661]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2741|2741]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 196" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 196 | |BJ7 196 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8662|8662]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2807|2807]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 197" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 197 | |BJ7 197 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8663|8663]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2800|2800]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 198" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 198 | |BJ7 198 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8665|8665]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2821|2821]] | |||
|[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" id="BJ7 199" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|BJ7 199 | |BJ7 199 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission]] | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission 8570-8729#8666|8666]]/[[Toronto Transit Commission 2700-2765, 2767-2858#2775|2775]] | ||
| | |[[General Motors Diesel Division|GMDD]] [[General Motors T6H-5307N|T6H-5307N]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Latest revision as of 22:33, 17 January 2021
Ontario bus license plates in the BJ7 100 - BJ7 199 range from the BJ7 range.
Ontario Bus License Plates
|