Editor, Users
8,309
edits
No edit summary |
NewFlyerD40 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="550 0BH" | |||
|550 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="550 1BH" | |||
|550 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="550 2BH" | |||
|550 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="550 3BH" | |||
|550 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="550 4BH" | |||
|550 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="550 5BH" | |||
|550 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="550 6BH" | |||
|550 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="550 7BH" | |||
|550 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="550 8BH" | |||
|550 8BH | |||
|[[MacLaren Coach]] | |||
|[[MacLaren Coach 2880#2880|2880]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-EL3|102-EL3]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="550 9BH" | |||
|550 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 0BH" | |||
|551 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 1BH" | |||
|551 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 2BH" | |||
|551 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 3BH" | |||
|551 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 4BH" | |||
|551 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 5BH" | |||
|551 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 6BH" | |||
|551 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 7BH" | |||
|551 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 8BH" | |||
|551 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="551 9BH" | |||
|551 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 0BH" | |||
|552 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 1BH" | |||
|552 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 2BH" | |||
|552 2BH | |||
|[[MacLaren Coach]] | |||
|[[MacLaren Coach 2088#2088|2088]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-EL3|102-EL3]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 3BH" | |||
|552 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 4BH" | |||
|552 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 5BH" | |||
|552 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 6BH" | |||
|552 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 7BH" | |||
|552 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 8BH" | |||
|552 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="552 9BH" | |||
|552 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 0BH" | |||
|553 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 1BH" | |||
|553 1BH | |||
|[[Durham Region Transit]] | |||
|[[Durham Region Transit 8501-8515#8511|8511]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 2BH" | |||
|553 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 3BH" | |||
|553 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 4BH" | |||
|553 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 5BH" | |||
|553 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 6BH" | |||
|553 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 7BH" | |||
|553 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 8BH" | |||
|553 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="553 9BH" | |||
|553 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 0BH" | |||
|554 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 1BH" | |||
|554 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 2BH" | |||
|554 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 3BH" | |||
|554 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 4BH" | |||
|554 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 5BH" | |||
|554 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 6BH" | |||
|554 6BH | |||
|[[Durham Region Transit]] | |||
|[[Durham Region Transit 8401-8430#8405|8405]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40LF|D40LF]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 7BH" | |||
|554 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 8BH" | |||
|554 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="554 9BH" | |||
|554 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 0BH" | |||
|555 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 1BH" | |||
|555 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 2BH" | |||
|555 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 3BH" | |||
|555 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 4BH" | |- align="center" id="555 4BH" | ||
|555 4BH | |555 4BH | ||
Line 14: | Line 392: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40LF|D40LF]] | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40LF|D40LF]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" id="555 5BH" | |- align="center" id="555 5BH" | ||
|555 5BH | |555 5BH | ||
Line 21: | Line 399: | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40LF|D40LF]] | |[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40LF|D40LF]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 6BH" | |||
|555 6BH | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 7BH" | |- align="center" id="555 7BH" | ||
|555 7BH | |555 7BH | ||
|[[VBL Bus Lines]] | |[[VBL Bus Lines]] | ||
|403 | |||
|[[Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | |[[Prevost Car|Prevost]] [[Prevost Car H3-45|H3-45]] | ||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 8BH" | |||
|555 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 9BH" | |||
|555 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 0BH" | |||
|556 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 1BH" | |||
|556 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 2BH" | |||
|556 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 3BH" | |||
|556 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 4BH" | |||
|556 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 5BH" | |||
|556 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 6BH" | |||
|556 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 7BH" | |||
|556 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 8BH" | |||
|556 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="556 9BH" | |||
|556 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 0BH" | |||
|557 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 1BH" | |||
|557 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 2BH" | |||
|557 2BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 3BH" | |||
|557 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 4BH" | |||
|557 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 5BH" | |||
|557 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 6BH" | |||
|557 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 7BH" | |||
|557 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 8BH" | |||
|557 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="557 9BH" | |||
|557 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 0BH" | |||
|558 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 1BH" | |||
|558 1BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 2BH" | |- align="center" id="558 2BH" | ||
|558 2BH | |558 2BH | ||
|Private | |'''Private Owner''' | ||
| | |#? | ||
|[[Thomas Built Buses|Thomas]] [[Thomas Built Buses Minotour|Minotour]] | |[[Thomas Built Buses|Thomas]] [[Thomas Built Buses Minotour|Minotour]] | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 3BH" | |||
|558 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 4BH" | |||
|558 4BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 5BH" | |||
|558 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 6BH" | |||
|558 6BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 7BH" | |||
|558 7BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 8BH" | |||
|558 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="558 9BH" | |||
|558 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 0BH" | |||
|559 0BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 1BH" | |||
|559 1BH | |||
|[[Cherrey Bus Lines]] | |||
|[[Cherrey Bus Lines 9954, 9956, 9958#9956|9956]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-EL3|102-EL3]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 2BH" | |- align="center" id="559 2BH" | ||
|559 2BH | |559 2BH | ||
|[[Cherrey | |[[Cherrey Bus Lines]] | ||
|9954 | |[[Cherrey Bus Lines 9954, 9956, 9958#9954|9954]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-EL3|102-EL3]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries 102-EL3|102-EL3]] | ||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 3BH" | |||
|559 3BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 4BH" | |||
|559 4BH | |||
|[[Cherrey Bus Lines]] | |||
|[[Cherrey Bus Lines 507#507|507]] | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries E4500|E4500]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 5BH" | |||
|559 5BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 6BH" | |||
|559 6BH | |||
|[[Brampton Transit]] | |||
|[[Brampton Transit 0701-0715#0714|0714]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 7BH" | |||
|559 7BH | |||
|[[Brampton Transit]] | |||
|[[Brampton Transit 0701-0715#0708|0708]] | |||
|[[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 8BH" | |||
|559 8BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="559 9BH" | |||
|559 9BH | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Ont License Plates 5BH}} | {{Ont License Plates 5BH}} | ||
{{Ont License Plates | {{Ont License Plates}} | ||
[[Category:License Plates|Ontario]] | [[Category:License Plates|Ontario]] |