Editor
13,411
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Date | !Date | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="555 4BH" | |||
|555 4BH | |||
|[[Barrie Transit]] | |||
|[[Barrie Transit 60109, 69709-69909#60109|60109]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40LF|D40LF]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 5BH" | |||
|555 5BH | |||
|[[Barrie Transit]] | |||
|[[Barrie Transit 60109, 69709-69909#69809|69809]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|New Flyer]] [[New Flyer Industries D40LF|D40LF]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="555 7BH" | |- align="center" id="555 7BH" | ||
|555 7BH | |555 7BH | ||
Line 19: | Line 33: | ||
|Private School | |Private School | ||
|No Number | |No Number | ||
|[[Thomas Built Buses]] [[Thomas Built Buses Minotour|Minotour]] | |[[Thomas Built Buses|Thomas]] [[Thomas Built Buses Minotour|Minotour]] | ||
|?-Present | |?-Present | ||
| | | |