New York Bus License Plates AF7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|[[Nassau Inter-County Express]] | |[[Nassau Inter-County Express]] | ||
|[[Nassau Inter-County Express 1633-1699#1685|1685]] | |[[Nassau Inter-County Express 1633-1699#1685|1685]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|OBI]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|Orion V CNG (05.501)]] | |||
|Sept. 2014-present | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="AF7139" | |||
|<sup>A</sup><sub>F</sub>7139 | |||
|[[Nassau Inter-County Express]] | |||
|[[Nassau Inter-County Express 1633-1699#1687|1687]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|OBI]] | |[[Orion Bus Industries|OBI]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|Orion V CNG (05.501)]] | |[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|Orion V CNG (05.501)]] | ||
Line 297: | Line 305: | ||
|[[Nassau Inter-County Express]] | |[[Nassau Inter-County Express]] | ||
|[[Nassau Inter-County Express 1633-1699#1636|1636]] | |[[Nassau Inter-County Express 1633-1699#1636|1636]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|OBI]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|Orion V CNG (05.501)]] | |||
|Sept. 2014-2015 | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="AF7144" | |||
|<sup>A</sup><sub>F</sub>7144 | |||
|[[Nassau Inter-County Express]] | |||
|[[Nassau Inter-County Express 1633-1699#1639|1639]] | |||
|[[Orion Bus Industries|OBI]] | |[[Orion Bus Industries|OBI]] | ||
|[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|Orion V CNG (05.501)]] | |[[Orion Bus Industries 'Orion V'|Orion V CNG (05.501)]] |
Revision as of 19:03, 1 January 2016
This is a list of New York bus license plates starting with AF7.
AF7000 to AF7099
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Manufacturer | Model | Date | Notes |
---|
AF7100 to AF7199
AF7200 to AF7299
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Manufacturer | Model | Date | Notes |
---|
AF7300 to AF7399
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Manufacturer | Model | Date | Notes |
---|
AF7400 to AF7499
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Manufacturer | Model | Date | Notes |
---|
AF7500 to AF7599
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Manufacturer | Model | Date | Notes |
---|
AF7600 to AF7699
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Manufacturer | Model | Date | Notes |
---|
AF7700 to AF7799
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Manufacturer | Model | Date | Notes |
---|
AF7800 to AF7899
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Manufacturer | Model | Date | Notes |
---|
AF7900 to AF7999
Plate | Operator | Unit Number | Manufacturer | Model | Date | Notes |
---|
New York Bus License Plates
|