New Flyer Industries L35LF 'V VINs': Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Express691 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Unit Number | !Unit Number | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- align="center" id="VU017160" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO9VU017160 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9751]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017161" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO9VU017161 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9752]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017162" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO9VU017162 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9753]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017163" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO9VU017163 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9754]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017164" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO9VU017164 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9755]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017165" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO9VU017165 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9756]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017166" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO9VU017166 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9757]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017167" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO9VU017167 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9758]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017168" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO9VU017168 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9759]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017169" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO5VU017169 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9760]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017170" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO1VU017170 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9761]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017171" bgcolor=cceeee | |||
|1FYL2SLO1VU017171 | |||
|1997 | |||
|[[Laketran]] | |||
|[[Laketran 9751-9762|9762]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" id="VU017172" | |- align="center" id="VU017172" | ||
|1FYL2SL05VU017172 | |1FYL2SL05VU017172 |
Latest revision as of 20:33, 16 September 2019
New Flyer Industries L35LF 'V VINs' were issued for 1997 model buses.
Note: Alternating blue and white background is used to visually separate different orders.
VIN | Build Date | Operator | Unit Number | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|
1FYL2SLO9VU017160 | 1997 | Laketran | 9751 | |
1FYL2SLO9VU017161 | 1997 | Laketran | 9752 | |
1FYL2SLO9VU017162 | 1997 | Laketran | 9753 | |
1FYL2SLO9VU017163 | 1997 | Laketran | 9754 | |
1FYL2SLO9VU017164 | 1997 | Laketran | 9755 | |
1FYL2SLO9VU017165 | 1997 | Laketran | 9756 | |
1FYL2SLO9VU017166 | 1997 | Laketran | 9757 | |
1FYL2SLO9VU017167 | 1997 | Laketran | 9758 | |
1FYL2SLO9VU017168 | 1997 | Laketran | 9759 | |
1FYL2SLO5VU017169 | 1997 | Laketran | 9760 | |
1FYL2SLO1VU017170 | 1997 | Laketran | 9761 | |
1FYL2SLO1VU017171 | 1997 | Laketran | 9762 | |
1FYL2SL05VU017172 | 1997 | Rabbit Transit | 9701 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL07VU017173 | 1997 | Rabbit Transit | 9702 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL09VU017174 | 1997 | Centre Area Transportation Authority | 66 | Converted to a C35LF |
VU017175 | 1997 | Centre Area Transportation Authority | 67 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL02VU017176 | 1997 | Centre Area Transportation Authority | 68 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL04VU017177 | 1997 | Centre Area Transportation Authority | 69 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL06VU017178 | 1997 | Centre Area Transportation Authority | 70 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL08VU017179 | 1997 | Centre Area Transportation Authority | 71 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL04VU017180 | 1997 | Centre Area Transportation Authority | 72 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL06VU017181 | 1997 | Centre Area Transportation Authority | 73 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL17VU017182 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 901 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL19VU017183 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 902 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL10VU017184 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 903 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL12VU017185 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 904 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL14VU017186 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 905 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL16VU017187 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 906 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL18VU017188 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 907 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL1XVU017189 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 908 | Converted to a C35LF |
VU017190 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 909 | Converted to a C35LF |
1FYL2SL18VU017191 | 1997 | Central Florida Regional Transit Authority (LYNX) | 910 | Converted to a C35LF |
New Flyer Industries VINs | ||||||||||||
|