Editor
11,089
edits
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding fleet number and unit number to executive coach unit) |
Dave Mackey (talk | contribs) (→Plant Codes: adding a few more units and operators) |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|1M8D1W910RW107283 | |1M8D1W910RW107283 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |[[Arrow Stage Lines]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW107410" | |- align="center" ID="RW107410" | ||
|align="left"|RW107410-RW107413 | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |[[Autobus Menard]] | ||
|[[Autobus Menard 7410-7413|7410-7413]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
Line 185: | Line 164: | ||
|2MGD1W919RW107443 | |2MGD1W919RW107443 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|[[Village Charters]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107444" | |||
|2MGD1W910RW107444 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[California Wine Tours]] Inc.<br>dba Evans Airporter | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW107445" | |- align="center" ID="RW107445" | ||
|2MGD1W912RW107445 | |2MGD1W912RW107445 | ||
Line 292: | Line 276: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID=" | |- align="center" ID="RW107504" | ||
|1M8D1W911RW107504 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107505" | |||
|1M8D1W913RW107505 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107506" | |||
|1M8D1W915RW107506 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107507" | |||
|1M8D1W917RW107507 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Units 107508-107524 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PF107508|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Units 107528-107529 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PF107528|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107530" | |||
|1M8D1W912RW107530 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107531" | |||
|1M8D1W914RW107531 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Lux Bus America Co. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Unit 107533 is a [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PB107533|2023 New Flyer bus]]. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Units 107548-170551 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PF107548|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"|Units 107555-170557 are [[New Flyer Industries 2023 VINs#PB107555|2023 New Flyer buses]]. | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107558" | |||
|align="left"|RW107558 | |align="left"|RW107558 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
Line 361: | Line 405: | ||
|2MGD1W915RW107603 | |2MGD1W915RW107603 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |DPV Transportation Inc. | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 368: | Line 412: | ||
|2MGD1W917RW107604 | |2MGD1W917RW107604 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |United Recovery Solutions LLC<br>dba Team Johnson Limousine Service | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 375: | Line 419: | ||
|2MGD1W919RW107605 | |2MGD1W919RW107605 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |United Recovery Solutions LLC<br>dba Team Johnson Limousine Service | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 392: | Line 436: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW107640" | |||
|2MGD1W910RW107640 | |||
|2023 | |||
|United Recovery Solutions LLC<br>dba Team Johnson Limousine Service | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107641" | |- align="center" ID="RW107641" | ||
|align="left"|RW107641-RW107642 | |align="left"|RW107641-RW107642 | ||
Line 397: | Line 448: | ||
|[[Best Tours and Travel]] | |[[Best Tours and Travel]] | ||
|#?, 528 | |#?, 528 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107647" | |||
|1M8D1W911RW107647 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Ace Express Coaches LLC | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107648" | |||
|1M8D1W913RW107648 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Ace Express Coaches LLC | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107649" | |||
|1M8D1W915RW107649 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Ace Express Coaches LLC | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107650" | |||
|1M8D1W911RW107650 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Ace Express Coaches LLC | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
Line 450: | Line 531: | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW107685" | |- align="center" ID="RW107685" | ||
|align="left"|RW107685-RW107689 | |align="left"|RW107685-RW107686 | ||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107687" | |||
|align="left"|RW107687-RW107688 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Cline Tours]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107689" | |||
|align="left"|RW107689 | |||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 481: | Line 576: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" id="RW107732" | |||
|1M8D1W913RW107732 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Thielen Bus Lines | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J3500|J3500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107735" | |||
|align="left"|RW107735 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Cline Tours]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J3500|J3500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107737" | |||
|1M8D1W912RW107737 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Hermes Worldwide Inc. | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107738" | |- align="center" ID="RW107738" | ||
|1M8D1W914RW107738 | |1M8D1W914RW107738 | ||
Line 544: | Line 664: | ||
|[[Metropolitan Transportation Authority 9272-9387|9354-9387, 9272-9353]] | |[[Metropolitan Transportation Authority 9272-9387|9354-9387, 9272-9353]] | ||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RF107900" | |||
|align="left"|RF107900-RF107906 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Madison Metro]] | |||
|[[Madison Metro 2301-2346|2301-2307]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XE60|XE60]] | |||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 578: | Line 707: | ||
|2MGD1W914RW107950 | |2MGD1W914RW107950 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |Phoenix Holiday | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 645: | Line 774: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" id="RW107994" | |||
|2MGD1W912RW107994 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW107995" | |||
|2MGD1W914RW107995 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW107996" | |||
|2MGD1W916RW107996 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW107997" | |- align="center" ID="RW107997" | ||
|align="left"|RW107997 | |align="left"|RW107997 | ||
Line 650: | Line 800: | ||
|[[Golden Charters]] | |[[Golden Charters]] | ||
|355 | |355 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW107998" | |||
|2MGD1W91XRW107998 | |||
|2023 | |||
|PDQ Transportation Inc. dba Urban Express Charter | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW107999" | |||
|2MGD1W911RW107999 | |||
|2023 | |||
|PDQ Transportation Inc. dba Urban Express Charter | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
Line 689: | Line 853: | ||
|2MGD1W914RW108029 | |2MGD1W914RW108029 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |MGM Limousine LLC | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 703: | Line 867: | ||
|2MGD1W912RW108031 | |2MGD1W912RW108031 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |Phoenix Holiday | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 788: | Line 952: | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108230" | |||
|2MGD1W918RW108230 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108231" | |||
|2MGD1W91XRW108231 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108232" | |||
|2MGD1W911RW108232 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108233" | |||
|2MGD1W913RW108233 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108234" | |||
|2MGD1W913RW108234 | |||
|2023 | |||
|Peridot Financial Partners dba Corporate Transportation Associates | |||
|5608 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" id="RB108240" | |- align="center" id="RB108240" | ||
Line 805: | Line 1,006: | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" ID="RW108264" | ||
|2MGD1W913RW108264 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW108265 | |||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW108266" | |- align="center" ID="RW108266" | ||
Line 820: | Line 1,028: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RB108274" | |||
|align="left"|RB108274-RB108288 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Community Transit]] | |||
|[[Community Transit 24701-24715|24701-24715]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XDE60|XDE60]] | |||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 838: | Line 1,055: | ||
|[[Potomac and Rappahannock Transportation Commission 3065-3070|3065-3070]] | |[[Potomac and Rappahannock Transportation Commission 3065-3070|3065-3070]] | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D45 CRT|D45 CRT]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D45 CRT|D45 CRT]] | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW108358" | |||
|2MGD1W911RW108358 | |||
|2023 | |||
|PDQ Transportation Inc. dba Urban Express Charter | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW108359" | |||
|2MGD1W913RW108359 | |||
|2023 | |||
|PDQ Transportation Inc. dba Urban Express Charter | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108367" | |||
|align="left"|RW108367 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Pacific Coachways]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108368" | |||
|align="left"|RW108368 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Pacific Coachways]] | |||
|4036 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J3500|J3500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW108369" | |||
|2MGD1W916RW108369 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW108370" | |||
|2MGD1W912RW108370 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" id="PW108380" | |||
|1M8D4W911RP108380 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D45 CRT LE|D45 CRT LE]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="PW108381" | |||
|1M8D4W913RP108381 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D45 CRT LE|D45 CRT LE]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="PW108382" | |||
|1M8D4W915RP108382 | |||
|2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries D45 CRT LE|D45 CRT LE]] | |||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 864: | Line 1,150: | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J3500|J3500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J3500|J3500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="RW108480" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW108481" | |- align="center" ID="RW108481" | ||
|2MGD1W910RW108481 | |2MGD1W910RW108481 | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
| | |Foxy Travel Inc. dba FTI Coach Lines | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
Line 887: | Line 1,173: | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id-"RW108484" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW108485" | |- align="center" ID="RW108485" | ||
Line 898: | Line 1,184: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW108514" | |||
|align="left"|RW108514 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Santa Barbara Airbus]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108515" | |- align="center" ID="RW108515" | ||
|align="left"|RW108515 | |align="left"|RW108515 | ||
Line 905: | Line 1,198: | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" id="RW108516" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW108517" | |- align="center" ID="RW108517" | ||
Line 941: | Line 1,234: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW108687" | |||
|align="left"|RW108687 | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Santa Barbara Airbus]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108696" | |- align="center" ID="RW108696" | ||
|align="left"|RW108696 | |align="left"|RW108696 | ||
Line 948: | Line 1,248: | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RB108698" | |||
|align="left"|RB108698-RB108757 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[New Jersey Transit]] | |||
|[[New Jersey Transit 24001-24060|24001-24060]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RC108758" | |||
| align="left"|RC108758 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[London Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[London Transit Commission 37|37]] | |||
|[[NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] | |||
|align=left| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
Line 980: | Line 1,296: | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RC108777" | |||
| align="left"|RC108777-RC108790 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[London Transit Commission]] | |||
|[[London Transit Commission 611-624|611-624]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD40|XD40]] | |||
| align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108797" | |||
|2MGD1W915RW108797 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108798" | |||
|align="left"|RW108798 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Barons Bus Lines]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108799" | |||
|2MGD1W919RW108799 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108807" | |||
|align="left"|RW108807 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Barons Bus Lines]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108808" | |||
|2MGD1W916RW108808 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW108809" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108810" | |||
|align="left"|RW108810 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Barons Bus Lines]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108811" | |||
|2MGD1W916RW108811 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id= | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108819" | |||
|2MGD1W910RW108819 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Blue Lakes Charters & Tours]] | |||
|8819 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" id= | |||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW108822" | |- align="center" ID="RW108822" | ||
Line 1,014: | Line 1,403: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|colspan="6"| | |colspan="6"| | ||
|- align="center" ID="RW108899" | |||
|2MGD1W912RW108899 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108900" | |||
|2MGD1W915RW108900 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108901" | |||
|2MGD1W917RW108901 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108902" | |||
|2MGD1W919RW108902 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108903" | |||
|2MGD1W910RW108903 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108904" | |||
|align="left"|RW108904-RW108905 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Riteway Bus Service]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW108988" | |||
|align="left"|RW108988-RW108995 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[A Yankee Line]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW109007" | |||
|align="left"|RW109007 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Only Tour]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW109008" | |- align="center" ID="RW109008" | ||
|2MGD1W911RW109008 | |2MGD1W911RW109008 | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,476: | ||
|251 | |251 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | ||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RW109010" | |||
|2MGD1W91XRW109010 | |||
|2024 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" id="RW109014" | |||
|2MGD1W917RW109014 | |||
|2024 | |||
|Ocampo Tours | |||
|09014 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] [[Motor Coach Industries J4500|J4500]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RC109028" | |||
|align="left"|RC109028-RC109029 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Brampton Transit]] | |||
|[[Brampton Transit 2401-2422#2401|2401-2402]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RC109031" | |||
|align="left"|RC109031 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Brampton Transit]] | |||
|[[Brampton Transit 2401-2422#2404|2404]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RC109034" | |||
|align="left"|RC109034 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Brampton Transit]] | |||
|[[Brampton Transit 2401-2422#2407|2407]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XDE40|XDE40]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RC109050" | |||
|align="left"|RC109050-RC109057 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Brampton Transit]] | |||
|[[Brampton Transit 2475-2492#2475|2475-2482]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XD60|XD60]] | |||
|align="left"| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|colspan="6"| | |||
|- align="center" ID="RF109069" | |||
|align="left"|RF109069 | |||
|2024 | |||
|[[Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority]] | |||
|[[Southeastern Pennsylvania Transportation Authority 700-709|701]] | |||
|[[New Flyer Industries|NFI]] [[New Flyer Industries XHE40|XHE40]] | |||
|align="left"| | |align="left"| | ||
|} | |} |